Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gregor Hofbauer, Union Horn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein Union Horn
Spiele 293
Siege 192
Niederlagen 101
Siegerquote 65.5%
RC-Punkte 1336
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Otto Schmidt (GÖPF1) 0:3
24.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bernd Zulus (GÖPF1) 3:2
24.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Scheichl (GÖPF1) 3:0
30.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE2) 0:3
30.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 3:2
30.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 1:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Salzer (EGGE1) 1:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) 3:0
26.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Salzer (EGGE1) 1:3
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:0
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Herbert Anderl (SGWL2) 3:2
22.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 3:1
22.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 3:1
28.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 3:0
28.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Ringl (OTTE2) 2:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 3:2
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Bednar (HORN2) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christoph Dundler (HORN2) 2:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
14.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 3:2
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michael Prem (URAP1) 0:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 0:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 2:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Detlef Hartung (EGGE1) 3:0
19.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Nikolas Atzinger (EGGE1) 3:1
12.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manfred Müller (SGWL2) 3:0
12.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:0
12.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 2:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 2:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 3:1
05.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 3:0
07.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christoph Dundler (HORN2) 0:3
07.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Bednar (HORN2) 1:3
18.05.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT3) 0:3
18.05.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Daniel Wais (WAIT3) 1:3
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Simon Pömmer (URAP2) 3:0
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Markus Friedl (URAP2) 3:0
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andreas Prinz (SGWL4) 3:0
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Michael Führer (SGWL4) 3:0
23.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL3) 3:1
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE3) 3:0
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manuel Pöll (EGGE3) 3:0
14.02.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Dieter Ettenhuber (HORN6) 3:0
14.02.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Kurt Waltenberger (HORN6) 3:0
21.01.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christoph Urban (HORN5) 3:2
21.01.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Burghard Reiss (HORN5) 3:1
09.02.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3) 2:3
09.02.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Meidl (ZWET3) 3:0
07.12.2018 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3) 0:3
07.12.2018 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT3) 3:1