Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Joszt, ATV TTC Kottingbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Verein ATV TTC Kottingbrunn
Spiele 240
Siege 115
Niederlagen 125
Siegerquote 47.9%
RC-Punkte 1271
RC-Deviation 164
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.04.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Julian Dworak (BAAC5) 0:3
28.04.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC5) 1:3
05.04.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Karl Zinkl (GRIM3) 3:0
05.04.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Norbert Tauchner (GRIM3) 3:0
05.04.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3) 3:2
30.03.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Bernd Öhler (NEUD10) 2:3
30.03.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Hongzu Chen (NEUD10) 3:2
30.03.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christian Scheiber (NEUD10) 2:3
14.04.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM7) 0:3
14.04.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM7) 0:3
14.04.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Franz David (SGGM7) 2:3
07.03.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Günter Fuchs (SCHW3) 3:2
07.03.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3) 3:1
07.03.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Partila (SCHW3) 3:2
27.01.2017 DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Ronald Görnet (TULL1) 2:3
27.01.2017 DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Michael Schuster (TULL1) 3:0
27.01.2017 DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Florian Brenner (TULL1) 3:1
03.02.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ2) 2:3
03.02.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jürgen Posch (LANZ2) 3:0
03.02.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wolfgang Häring (LANZ2) 3:2
20.01.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 2:3
20.01.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Helmut Laser (LEOP1) 2:3
05.12.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wolfgang Smejkal (BAAC5) 0:3
05.12.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Julian Dworak (BAAC5) 2:3
29.11.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Karl Zinkl (GRIM3) 1:3
29.11.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Norbert Tauchner (GRIM3) 3:0
29.11.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Heinz Leppe (GRIM3) 3:0
19.11.2016 DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN1) 2:3
19.11.2016 DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1) 3:0
24.11.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Bernd Öhler (NEUD10) 2:3
24.11.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hongzu Chen (NEUD10) 3:2
24.11.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD10) 3:1
07.11.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM7) 0:3
07.11.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM7) 1:3
07.11.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz David (SGGM7) 2:3
25.10.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Günter Fuchs (SCHW3) 3:1
25.10.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Partila (SCHW3) 1:3
25.10.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3) 3:0
07.10.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Klaus (BTTA2) 0:3
07.10.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Volek (BTTA2) 3:0
07.10.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Igor Barac (BTTA2) 0:3
22.09.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Häring (LANZ2) 2:3
22.09.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ2) 0:3
29.09.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Kurt Mandl (LEOP1) 1:3
29.09.2016 1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:0
29.03.2016 1. Klasse Süd A 2 9 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 3:2
29.03.2016 1. Klasse Süd A 2 9 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 0:3
29.03.2016 1. Klasse Süd A 2 9 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT2) 1:3
21.04.2016 1. Klasse Süd A 2 8 Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2) 3:2
21.04.2016 1. Klasse Süd A 2 8 Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ2) 1:3