Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Zellhofer, Union Wieselburg-Land

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Wieselburg-Land
Spiele 336
Siege 169
Niederlagen 167
Siegerquote 50.3%
RC-Punkte 1086
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2) 1:3
30.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Anja Türscherl (GOTS2) 1:3
16.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4) 0:3
16.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ernst Zamarin (SGYB4) 3:2
09.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4) 3:1
09.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Herbert Schragl (WOLF4) 3:1
09.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Herbert Scharner (WOLF4) 3:2
02.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Kern (SGYB2) 0:3
02.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Berger (SGYB2) 1:3
02.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) 3:0
24.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3) 3:1
24.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Peter Schachner (HAUS3) 3:0
24.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Steyrer (HAUS3) 3:0
18.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2) 3:1
18.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johannes Stadler (REIN2) 3:1
18.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Benjamin Gerstl (REIN2) 3:0
28.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) 3:2
28.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Berger (SGUR6) 2:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Stadler (REIN2) 3:2
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Heigl (REIN2) 3:2
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2) 3:2
10.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Michael Berger (OBER4) 3:0
10.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Markus Füsselberger (OBER4) 3:0
25.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Leopold Huber (NIBE2) 3:1
25.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Markus Seiberl (NIBE2) 0:3
29.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Hermann Piringer (YBBS1) 3:1
29.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1) 0:3
29.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Günter Hainböck (YBBS1) 3:0
08.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael List (RAND3) 3:0
08.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Sebastian Grabner (RAND3) 3:2
18.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) 2:3
18.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Berger (SGYB2) 1:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) 1:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johann Aigner (SGUR6) 2:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6) 3:2
30.08.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Füsselberger (OBER4) 0:3
30.08.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Quintus (OBER4) 1:3
30.08.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Berger (OBER4) 3:0
14.05.2019 3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1) 3:2
14.05.2019 3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Wagner (PRIE1) 3:2
14.05.2019 3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Manuel Dorner (PRIE1) 3:1
21.03.2019 3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Johannes Eichinger (FERS2) 3:2
21.03.2019 3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Roland Teufel (FERS2) 3:0
22.03.2019 3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3) 2:3
22.03.2019 3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Manfred Teufel (REIN3) 3:1
22.03.2019 3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Franz Daurer (REIN3) 3:0
08.03.2019 3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4) 0:3
08.03.2019 3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Marlene Teufel (SGYB4) 3:0
08.03.2019 3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Prüller (SGYB4) 2:3
15.03.2019 3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johann Huber (USCH6) 3:0