Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Konrad Treiber, ASKÖ Landskron
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | ASKÖ Landskron |
Spiele | 414 |
Siege | 115 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 299 |
Siegerquote | 27.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1026 |
RC-Deviation | 47 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.01.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Martin Preßlauer (SGLV7) | 1:3 |
19.01.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Peter Gumhert (SGLV7) | 3:0 |
19.01.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Antonio Ponta (SGLV7) | 1:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 4 | Oliver Lampl (VÖLM1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 3 | Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 1 | Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC1) | 2:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 4 | Alexander Siebenhofer (VÖLM1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 3 | Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 1 | Zoran Radovcic (KAC1) | 1:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 5 | Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 2 | Walter Pretis (ANNA1) | 0:3 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 5 | Walter Pagitz (DSFE3) | 2:3 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 5 | Fritz Wassner (DSFE3) | 1:3 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 5 | Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3) | 3:0 |
12.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 3 | Lucian Enache (KAC2) | 3:2 |
12.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 3 | Markus Steinacher (KAC2) | 0:3 |
12.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 3 | Roman Huditsch (KAC2) | 2:3 |
14.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 2 | Nevio Strauss (SGAV2) | 2:3 |
14.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 2 | Helmut Kogler (SGAV2) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 1 | Peter Schmögl (POLV1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 1 | Michael Tschikof (POLV1) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 6 | Manfred Maier (DSFA2) | 2:3 |
06.12.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 6 | Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2) | 1:3 |
06.12.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 6 | Philipp Binder (DSFA2) | 0:3 |
22.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 8 | Lena Maier (BKLR2) | 1:3 |
22.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 8 | Marcel Ropp (BKLR2) | 0:3 |
15.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 7 | Gerald Kusternik (VELD2) | 0:3 |
15.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 7 | Christian Vouk (VELD2) | 0:3 |
09.12.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 9 | Roman Pandel (NLUD) | 0:3 |
26.11.2022 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 5 | Alexander Siebenhofer (VÖLM2) | 0:3 |
26.11.2022 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 3 | Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 8 | Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR2) | 0:3 |
24.11.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 8 | Lena Maier (BKLR2) | 0:3 |
18.11.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 7 | Thomas Jessenig (VELD2) | 0:3 |
18.11.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 7 | Samuel Spitzer (VELD2) | 2:3 |
24.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 5 | Christoph Müller (SPIT1) | 2:3 |
24.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 5 | Florian Malle (SPIT1) | 1:3 |
24.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 5 | Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1) | 1:3 |
19.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 4 | Günther Schabus (OSSI1) | 0:3 |
19.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 4 | Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1) | 0:3 |
12.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 3 | Alexander Simon (DSFE1) | 3:2 |
12.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 3 | Oswald Rust (DSFE1) | 0:3 |
07.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 2 | Noah Rainer (ALAK2) | 0:3 |
07.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 2 | Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2) | 0:3 |
21.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 1 | Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK1) | 0:3 |
21.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 1 | Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK1) | 0:3 |
27.04.2022 | Unterliga West | 2 | 9 | Johann Gasser (NLUD) | 3:1 |
27.04.2022 | Unterliga West | 2 | 9 | Michael Hornböck (NLUD) | 3:0 |
27.04.2022 | Unterliga West | 2 | 9 | Roman Pandel (NLUD) | 0:3 |
22.04.2022 | Unterliga West | 2 | 8 | Christian Vouk (VELD2) | 0:3 |