18.04.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
11 |
Arnd Grill (UTT1) |
3:0 |
18.04.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
11 |
Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) |
3:1 |
10.04.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
10 |
Rosa Sauer (KAPF4) |
1:3 |
10.04.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
10 |
Christoph Pichler (KAPF4) |
2:3 |
10.04.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
10 |
Alexander Nöst (KAPF4) |
1:3 |
01.04.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
9 |
Nico Harecker (LEO3) |
3:0 |
01.04.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
9 |
Florian Gutschi (LEO3) |
3:0 |
20.03.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
8 |
Florian Eschbach (SGVDB4) |
3:1 |
05.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
6 |
Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) |
0:3 |
05.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
6 |
Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) |
1:3 |
05.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
6 |
Daniela Storer (ÜBBA1) |
3:0 |
01.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
5 |
Raimund Heigl (FKI4) |
3:2 |
01.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
5 |
Lukas Pucher (FKI4) |
3:0 |
01.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
5 |
Robert Temmer (FKI4) |
3:1 |
16.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
4 |
Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
4 |
Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) |
3:0 |
07.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
3 |
Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) |
3:1 |
07.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
3 |
Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) |
3:0 |
25.03.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
2 |
Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) |
1:3 |
25.03.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
2 |
Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE1) |
3:1 |
25.03.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
2 |
Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) |
3:1 |
24.01.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
1 |
Alexander Gosch (LIGI1) |
3:1 |
24.01.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
1 |
Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) |
3:0 |
06.12.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
11 |
Jakob Kaltner (UTT1) |
3:0 |
06.12.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
11 |
Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) |
3:2 |
01.12.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
10 |
Alexander Nöst (KAPF4) |
2:3 |
01.12.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
10 |
Helmut Wickl (KAPF4) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
10 |
Philip Hiden (KAPF4) |
3:1 |
22.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
9 |
Hannes Simonitsch (LEO3) |
3:1 |
22.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
9 |
Nico Harecker (LEO3) |
3:0 |
22.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
9 |
Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) |
3:0 |
14.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
8 |
Armin Siari (SGVDB4) |
2:3 |
14.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
8 |
Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB4) |
3:2 |
14.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
8 |
Markus Preschan (SGVDB4) |
3:2 |
08.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
7 |
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) |
3:2 |
08.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
7 |
Thomas Kornfeld (BEBU1) |
3:1 |
08.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
7 |
Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) |
2:3 |
03.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
6 |
Daniela Storer (ÜBBA1) |
3:0 |
03.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
6 |
Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) |
3:0 |
26.09.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
2 |
Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) |
1:3 |
26.09.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
2 |
Helmut Reisinger (BRE1) |
3:2 |
26.09.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
2 |
Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) |
3:0 |
15.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
1 |
Martin Köberl (LEO1) |
0:3 |
15.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
1 |
Phillip Enz (LEO1) |
3:2 |
15.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
1 |
Martin Bäuerle (LEO1) |
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
11 |
Andreas Koch (MUEN1) |
2:3 |
24.03.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
11 |
Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) |
3:1 |
24.03.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
11 |
Chiara Koch (MUEN1) |
3:0 |
27.03.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
9 |
Peter Habiger (GRS2) |
2:3 |
27.03.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
9 |
Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) |
0:3 |