08.04.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
10 |
Thomas Kornfeld (BEBU1) |
3:0 |
08.04.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
10 |
Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) |
1:3 |
08.04.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
10 |
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) |
0:3 |
06.03.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
8 |
Robert Temmer (FKI4) |
0:3 |
06.03.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
8 |
Raimund Heigl (FKI4) |
3:1 |
06.03.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
8 |
Hans-Peter Kopp (FKI4) |
0:3 |
11.03.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
7 |
Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) |
0:3 |
11.03.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
7 |
Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) |
3:1 |
11.03.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
7 |
Mario Propst (OBD1) |
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
6 |
Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) |
1:3 |
08.03.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
6 |
Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) |
1:3 |
26.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
5 |
Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) |
1:3 |
26.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
5 |
Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE1) |
1:3 |
26.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
5 |
Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) |
3:2 |
15.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
4 |
Tymur Karchevskyi (LIGI1) |
0:3 |
15.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
4 |
Simon Knabl (LIGI1) |
3:0 |
05.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
3 |
Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) |
3:1 |
05.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
3 |
Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) |
1:3 |
05.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
3 |
Jakob Kaltner (UTT1) |
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
2 |
Klaus Eschbach (KAPF4) |
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
2 |
Emilio Wildling (KAPF4) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
2 |
Rosa Sauer (KAPF4) |
0:3 |
24.01.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
1 |
Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) |
0:3 |
24.01.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
1 |
Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) |
1:3 |
24.01.2024 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
1 |
Daniela Storer (ÜBBA1) |
3:1 |
26.09.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
10 |
Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) |
1:3 |
26.09.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
10 |
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) |
3:1 |
26.09.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
10 |
Heike Jauck (BEBU1) |
3:1 |
22.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
9 |
Thomas Strommer (FKI3) |
3:0 |
22.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
9 |
Helmut Schwarz (FKI3) |
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
8 |
Hans-Peter Kopp (FKI4) |
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
8 |
Robert Temmer (FKI4) |
2:3 |
10.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
7 |
Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
7 |
Mario Propst (OBD1) |
3:2 |
03.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
6 |
Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) |
2:3 |
03.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
6 |
Andreas Koch (MUEN1) |
3:2 |
03.11.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
6 |
Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) |
3:2 |
17.10.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
5 |
Helmut Reisinger (BRE1) |
3:0 |
17.10.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
5 |
Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) |
2:3 |
13.10.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
4 |
Tymur Karchevskyi (LIGI1) |
0:3 |
13.10.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
4 |
Alexander Gosch (LIGI1) |
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
4 |
Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) |
3:0 |
27.10.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
3 |
Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) |
0:3 |
27.10.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
3 |
Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) |
0:3 |
27.10.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
3 |
Karen Kankanyan (UTT1) |
3:0 |
22.09.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
1 |
Daniela Storer (ÜBBA1) |
3:2 |
22.09.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
1 |
Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) |
1:3 |
22.09.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
1 |
1 |
Franz Haas (ÜBBA1) |
3:0 |
07.04.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
10 |
Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) |
1:3 |
07.04.2023 |
Oberliga Herren |
2 |
10 |
Mario Propst (OBD1) |
3:0 |