Spielarchiv
Spielerbilanz
Christian Ammer, TT Campus Brigittenau Kontakt Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TT Campus Brigittenau Kontakt Wien |
Spiele | 806 |
Siege | 404 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 402 |
Siegerquote | 50.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1592 |
RC-Deviation | 45 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | David Kirsch (KORN1) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Roland Böhm (KORN1) | 1:3 |
18.04.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) | 2:3 |
18.04.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Martin Stefaner (OLYM1) | 3:2 |
10.04.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Stephan Wyss (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
10.04.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Aleksandar Sekulic (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
04.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Johannes Steindl (KONT1) | 1:3 |
04.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Peter Turcek (NFS2) | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Jair Zelmanovics (NFS2) | 0:3 |
22.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Rene Sabin (WPAE2) | 0:3 |
22.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Patrick Sabin (WPAE2) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Pia Geineder (LENZ1) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) | 3:2 |
25.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | David Böhm (SKFL2) | 1:3 |
25.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Finn Fellerer (SKFL2) | 3:1 |
17.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
17.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) | 2:3 |
16.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Gerald Puchner (KORN1) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | David Kirsch (KORN1) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Saad Alaa (OLYM1) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | David Böhm (SKFL1) | 2:3 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Jongeon Yeon (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
04.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) | 0:3 |
04.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Johannes Steindl (KONT1) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Rene Sabin (WPAE2) | 0:3 |
11.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) | 1:3 |
11.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Matthias Kral (LENZ1) | 1:3 |
11.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Manuel Fischer (LENZ1) | 1:3 |
27.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) | 0:3 |
27.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Norbert Rapolt (SKFL2) | 0:3 |
21.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
21.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
13.01.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Philipp Thoma (KONT2) | 3:1 |
13.01.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Stefano Scibetta (KONT2) | 3:0 |
13.01.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) | 1:3 |
20.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) | 0:3 |
20.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) | 2:3 |
20.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Martin Maleczki (EDEN2) | 1:3 |
11.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Peter Raidl (SKFL3) | 3:2 |
11.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Laurin Groier (SKFL3) | 3:1 |
13.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Irene Burian (POLI2) | 3:2 |
16.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Stephan Burian (POLI2) | 2:3 |
16.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Peter Hatina (POLI2) | 2:3 |
02.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) | 3:2 |
02.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1) | 1:3 |