Spielarchiv
Spielerbilanz
Thomas Kunz, TTC Feldkirchen
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TTC Feldkirchen |
Spiele | 689 |
Siege | 359 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 330 |
Siegerquote | 52.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1231 |
RC-Deviation | 48 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 11 | Herwig Posedu (PSL1) | 3:0 |
19.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 11 | Manfred Tömke (PSL1) | 2:3 |
19.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 11 | Ali Oktay (PSL1) | 3:2 |
12.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 10 | Josef Moser (PET1) | 3:2 |
12.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 10 | Thomas Nalukowy (PET1) | 1:3 |
12.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 10 | Gerhard Krasser (PET1) | 3:2 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 6 | Gabor Gulyas (LAS1) | 3:2 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 6 | Reinhard Karner (LAS1) | 3:1 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 6 | Stefan Steiner (LAS1) | 0:3 |
26.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Michael Friedrich (ATU2) | 2:3 |
26.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Robert Scharlach (ATU2) | 1:3 |
12.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 4 | Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) | 3:1 |
12.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 4 | Christoph Tödtling (FRO1) | 1:3 |
08.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Gerhard Rauch (IND7) | 3:1 |
08.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Peter Rebol (IND7) | 3:0 |
08.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Nora Gruber (IND7) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 2 | Elke Zechmann (POS5) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 2 | Christoph Lorenz (POS5) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 1 | Reinhard Pöltl (UWK2) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 1 | Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2) | 3:1 |
23.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 1 | Markus Schneider (UWK2) | 3:2 |
07.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Herwig Posedu (PSL1) | 0:3 |
07.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Hasib Haskic (PSL1) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Manfred Tömke (PSL1) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Robert Nettwall (STEF1) | 1:3 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Robert Nöstel (STEF1) | 1:3 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Robert Kienreich (STEF1) | 1:3 |
06.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Kurt Marath (SGVDB7) | 0:3 |
06.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Michelle Reiter (SGVDB7) | 3:2 |
06.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Hanspeter Mohoric (SGVDB7) | 3:2 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Niklas Deutsch (GRS4) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Robert Benedikt (GRS4) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) | 3:2 |
20.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN2) | 3:2 |
20.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Robert Stieber (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Georg Hager (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Hubert Leber (SGSR2) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Karoly Andrasi (SGSR2) | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | Sebastian Nowak (FKI6) | 1:3 |
22.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | Jonas Grafeneder (FKI6) | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | Harald Pracher (FKI6) | 3:2 |
14.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) | 1:3 |
14.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Robert Kopic (ATS1) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Erinc Kahraman (IND3) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) | 3:1 |
23.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Robert Nöstel (VOI1) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) | 0:3 |
23.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Rene Stöller (VOI1) | 2:3 |
17.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 0:3 |