16.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
11 |
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2) |
0:3 |
16.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
11 |
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2) |
3:1 |
16.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
11 |
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) |
0:3 |
12.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
10 |
Gerald Sidak (UTT4) |
3:1 |
12.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
10 |
Jürgen Pramer (UTT4) |
3:2 |
12.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
10 |
Ewald Puhr (UTT4) |
3:1 |
04.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Lukas Fürst (IND6) |
0:3 |
04.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Alois Schaffler (IND6) |
3:0 |
04.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Tobias Holter (IND6) |
3:2 |
19.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
8 |
Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) |
1:3 |
19.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
8 |
Edmund Megla (MUEN4) |
0:3 |
06.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Robert Renn (MUEN6) |
3:2 |
06.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) |
3:1 |
27.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) |
0:3 |
27.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Roland Unterweger (MUEN5) |
0:3 |
27.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) |
3:2 |
17.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Robert Gumpenberger (IND5) |
0:3 |
17.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Matthias Steiner (IND5) |
1:3 |
17.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Ali Reza Panahi (IND5) |
1:3 |
05.12.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
11 |
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) |
1:3 |
05.12.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
11 |
Franz Strini (ATS2) |
3:0 |
05.12.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
11 |
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2) |
3:2 |
28.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
10 |
Martin Presenhuber (UTT4) |
3:2 |
28.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
10 |
Alexander Meyer (UTT4) |
2:3 |
28.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
10 |
Gerald Sidak (UTT4) |
0:3 |
24.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
9 |
Lukas Fürst (IND6) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
9 |
Tobias Holter (IND6) |
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
9 |
Alois Schaffler (IND6) |
3:1 |
21.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
8 |
Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) |
0:3 |
21.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
8 |
Helmut Megla (MUEN4) |
3:1 |
21.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
8 |
Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) |
3:0 |
09.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
7 |
Hubert Wagner (ATU1) |
3:0 |
09.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
7 |
Hannes Konrad (ATU1) |
3:1 |
09.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
7 |
Bernd Kahler (ATU1) |
0:3 |
19.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
6 |
Andreas Mayer (MUEN6) |
3:1 |
19.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
6 |
Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) |
3:1 |
17.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
5 |
Roland Unterweger (MUEN5) |
3:2 |
17.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
5 |
Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) |
2:3 |
17.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
5 |
Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) |
3:1 |
12.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
4 |
Florian Pöttler (MUEN7) |
1:3 |
12.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
4 |
Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN7) |
2:3 |
12.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
4 |
Markus Weller (MUEN7) |
3:2 |
03.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
3 |
Benjamin Hahn (IND5) |
3:0 |
03.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
3 |
Robert Gumpenberger (IND5) |
1:3 |
03.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
3 |
Matthias Steiner (IND5) |
3:1 |
25.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
2 |
Daniel Rössl (UTT3) |
3:2 |
25.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
2 |
Ahmad Almualem (UTT3) |
3:0 |
25.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
2 |
Walter Kober (UTT3) |
3:2 |
19.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
1 |
Karl Marguc (MUEN3) |
1:3 |
19.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
1 |
Siegfried Leitner (MUEN3) |
2:3 |