17.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
11 |
Martin Presenhuber (UTT4) |
2:3 |
17.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
11 |
Gerald Sidak (UTT4) |
2:3 |
15.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) |
2:3 |
15.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) |
3:0 |
15.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Edmund Megla (MUEN4) |
3:1 |
21.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
8 |
Hannes Konrad (ATU1) |
1:3 |
21.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
8 |
Robert Fessler (ATU1) |
0:3 |
03.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
7 |
Roland Unterweger (MUEN5) |
1:3 |
03.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
7 |
Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN5) |
2:3 |
03.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
7 |
Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) |
1:3 |
06.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) |
2:3 |
06.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Simon Grabner (UWK1) |
0:3 |
23.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
1 |
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2) |
3:2 |
23.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
1 |
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2) |
0:3 |
23.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
1 |
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) |
0:3 |
14.12.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
11 |
Alexander Meyer (UTT4) |
0:3 |
14.12.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
11 |
Martin Presenhuber (UTT4) |
3:2 |
22.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
10 |
Lukas Fürst (IND6) |
0:3 |
22.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
10 |
Alois Schaffler (IND6) |
1:3 |
26.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
9 |
Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) |
3:0 |
26.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
9 |
Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) |
3:1 |
15.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
8 |
Hannes Konrad (ATU1) |
3:2 |
15.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
8 |
Manuel Konrad (ATU1) |
3:0 |
15.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
8 |
Hubert Wagner (ATU1) |
0:3 |
13.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
7 |
Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) |
3:1 |
13.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
7 |
Roland Unterweger (MUEN5) |
0:3 |
19.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
6 |
Simon Grabner (UWK1) |
1:3 |
19.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
6 |
Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1) |
0:3 |
11.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
4 |
Matthias Steiner (IND5) |
3:1 |
11.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
4 |
Michael Walcher (IND5) |
2:3 |
11.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
4 |
Ali Reza Panahi (IND5) |
2:3 |
25.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
2 |
Martin Lang (MUEN3) |
2:3 |
25.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
2 |
Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN3) |
3:1 |
25.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
2 |
Siegfried Leitner (MUEN3) |
0:3 |
20.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
1 |
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) |
0:3 |
20.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
1 |
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2) |
3:1 |
20.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
1 |
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2) |
0:3 |
16.01.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
11 |
Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) |
1:3 |
16.01.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
11 |
Helmut Megla (MUEN4) |
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
8 |
Ali Reza Panahi (IND7) |
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
8 |
Tobias Holter (IND7) |
0:3 |
08.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Stefan Steiner (LAS1) |
3:1 |
08.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Reinhard Karner (LAS1) |
0:3 |
08.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Daniel Bartol (LAS1) |
3:0 |
06.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Julia Unterweger (POS2) |
1:3 |
06.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Ema Toplek (POS2) |
2:3 |
08.02.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Jürgen Pramer (UTT4) |
1:3 |
08.02.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Walter Kober (UTT4) |
3:2 |
30.01.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Siegfried Leitner (MUEN3) |
1:3 |
30.01.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN3) |
0:3 |