18.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
11 |
Tobias Holter (IND6) |
0:3 |
18.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
11 |
Lukas Fürst (IND6) |
3:1 |
18.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
11 |
Alois Schaffler (IND6) |
3:0 |
09.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
10 |
Edmund Megla (MUEN4) |
3:0 |
09.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
10 |
Helmut Megla (MUEN4) |
2:3 |
02.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Roland Unterweger (MUEN5) |
1:3 |
02.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) |
1:3 |
02.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) |
3:0 |
21.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
8 |
Markus Fritz (MUEN6) |
3:0 |
21.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
8 |
Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) |
3:0 |
12.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
7 |
Simon Grabner (UWK1) |
0:3 |
12.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
7 |
Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1) |
1:3 |
12.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
7 |
Sascha Landfahrer (UWK1) |
3:1 |
07.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN7) |
3:2 |
07.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Milica Jovanovic (MUEN7) |
0:3 |
07.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Rainer Deutsch (MUEN7) |
3:0 |
28.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Matthias Steiner (IND5) |
3:0 |
28.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Nikita Ruzin (IND5) |
0:3 |
15.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
4 |
Walter Kober (UTT3) |
2:3 |
15.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
4 |
Jürgen Pramer (UTT3) |
1:3 |
05.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Martin Lang (MUEN3) |
0:3 |
05.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Karl Marguc (MUEN3) |
0:3 |
05.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Markus Weller (MUEN3) |
3:1 |
04.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) |
0:3 |
04.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2) |
3:2 |
04.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2) |
0:3 |
11.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
1 |
Gerald Sidak (UTT4) |
0:3 |
11.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
1 |
Ewald Puhr (UTT4) |
1:3 |
06.12.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
11 |
Lukas Fürst (IND6) |
1:3 |
06.12.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
11 |
Tobias Holter (IND6) |
0:3 |
30.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
10 |
Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) |
1:3 |
30.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
10 |
Helmut Megla (MUEN4) |
0:3 |
23.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
9 |
Roland Unterweger (MUEN5) |
0:3 |
23.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
9 |
Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) |
1:3 |
23.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
9 |
Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN5) |
3:0 |
15.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
8 |
Markus Fritz (MUEN6) |
3:0 |
15.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
8 |
Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) |
3:0 |
15.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
8 |
Robert Renn (MUEN6) |
3:0 |
09.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
7 |
Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) |
0:3 |
09.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
7 |
Simon Grabner (UWK1) |
0:3 |
09.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
7 |
Helmut Reitbauer (UWK1) |
3:0 |
02.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
6 |
Florian Pöttler (MUEN7) |
3:0 |
02.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
6 |
Milica Jovanovic (MUEN7) |
3:1 |
02.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
6 |
Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN7) |
2:3 |
19.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
5 |
Michael Walcher (IND5) |
1:3 |
19.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
5 |
Lukas Fürst (IND5) |
0:3 |
09.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
4 |
Walter Kober (UTT3) |
1:3 |
09.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
4 |
Daniel Rössl (UTT3) |
0:3 |
09.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
4 |
Ahmad Almualem (UTT3) |
3:0 |
05.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
3 |
Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN3) |
0:3 |