17.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
11 |
Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) |
0:3 |
17.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
11 |
Gerold Skudnig (LEO5) |
0:3 |
08.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
10 |
Arnold Juri (LEO4) |
1:3 |
08.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
10 |
Martin Anzenberger (LEO4) |
1:3 |
08.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
10 |
Tibor Böcz (LEO4) |
2:3 |
02.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
9 |
Johann Huber (WOER1) |
3:1 |
02.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
9 |
Marc Friedl (WOER1) |
0:3 |
05.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
8 |
Manuel Gruber (VOR1) |
1:3 |
05.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
8 |
Michael Riegler (VOR1) |
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
7 |
Marcel Neubauer (SVA1) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
7 |
Stefan Mörschbacher (SVA1) |
0:3 |
06.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
6 |
Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) |
0:3 |
06.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
6 |
Josef Höden (KNI1) |
3:1 |
06.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
6 |
Bernd Worsch (KNI1) |
1:3 |
01.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
5 |
Davide Infantolino (LGW1) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
5 |
Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) |
1:3 |
14.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
4 |
Peter Strassegger (BRE2) |
0:3 |
14.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
4 |
Herbert Kriegl (BRE2) |
1:3 |
14.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
4 |
Erich Schneider (BRE2) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
3 |
Stefan Hasler (SZU1) |
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
3 |
Rupert Moser (SZU1) |
3:1 |
31.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
2 |
Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) |
0:3 |
31.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
2 |
Andreas Gerson Mickan (MAZ1) |
3:0 |
31.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
2 |
Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) |
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
1 |
Vladimir Galis (LIZ1) |
3:2 |
26.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
1 |
Jonas Hansche (LIZ1) |
3:2 |
26.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
1 |
Florian Gruber (LIZ1) |
3:0 |
04.12.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
11 |
Daniel Reifgraber (LEO5) |
3:1 |
04.12.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
11 |
Gerold Skudnig (LEO5) |
1:3 |
22.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
9 |
Johann Huber (WOER1) |
0:3 |
22.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
9 |
Marc Friedl (WOER1) |
3:0 |
02.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
8 |
Michael Riegler (VOR1) |
0:3 |
02.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
8 |
Manuel Gruber (VOR1) |
0:3 |
18.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
5 |
Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) |
2:3 |
18.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
5 |
Valentino Wildling (LGW1) |
2:3 |
11.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
4 |
Erich Schneider (BRE2) |
1:3 |
11.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
4 |
Herbert Kriegl (BRE2) |
1:3 |
04.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
3 |
Stefan Hasler (SZU1) |
0:3 |
04.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
3 |
Michael Sauermoser (SZU1) |
3:0 |
20.09.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
1 |
Florian Gruber (LIZ1) |
3:1 |
20.09.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
1 |
Vladimir Galis (LIZ1) |
0:3 |
20.09.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
1 |
Jonas Hansche (LIZ1) |
1:3 |
16.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Nordwest |
2 |
7 |
Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC1) |
3:1 |
16.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Nordwest |
2 |
7 |
Florian Kreßmaier (MIC1) |
3:0 |
09.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Nordwest |
2 |
6 |
Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) |
3:0 |
09.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Nordwest |
2 |
6 |
Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB2) |
0:3 |
09.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Nordwest |
2 |
6 |
Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) |
2:3 |
02.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Nordwest |
2 |
5 |
Joachim Rainer (JUD1) |
3:2 |
02.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Nordwest |
2 |
5 |
Peter Jürgen Deutsch (JUD1) |
0:3 |
02.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Nordwest |
2 |
5 |
Manuel Körner (JUD1) |
3:0 |