15.04.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
4 |
Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) |
3:2 |
15.04.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
4 |
Istvan Toth (KENN2) |
0:3 |
04.04.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
2 |
Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) |
2:3 |
04.04.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
2 |
Markus Jäger (KENN2) |
1:3 |
21.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
1 |
Thomas Brüchle (FE_GI1) |
0:3 |
21.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
1 |
Stefan Sugg (FE_GI1) |
3:1 |
14.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
4 |
Stefan Bozic (HOER1) |
0:3 |
14.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
4 |
Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) |
0:3 |
29.02.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
3 |
Sinisa Ajdarpasic (GOEF1) |
3:0 |
29.02.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
3 |
Stefan Vith (GOEF1) |
3:0 |
23.02.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
2 |
Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) |
3:1 |
23.02.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
2 |
Dieter Weiskopf (KENN2) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
1 |
David Lissy (HOER1) |
1:3 |
16.02.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
1 |
Stefan Bozic (HOER1) |
1:3 |
16.02.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
1 |
Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) |
2:3 |
05.12.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
10 |
Stefan Bozic (HOER1) |
1:3 |
05.12.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
10 |
David Lissy (HOER1) |
1:3 |
30.11.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
9 |
Peter Gut (GOEF1) |
3:0 |
30.11.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
9 |
Stefan Vith (GOEF1) |
3:0 |
23.11.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
8 |
Philippe Zacharia (KLAU2) |
3:2 |
23.11.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
8 |
Noah Ludescher (KLAU2) |
3:0 |
23.11.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
8 |
Flavio Baur (KLAU2) |
3:0 |
16.11.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
7 |
Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) |
3:2 |
16.11.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
7 |
Robert Matlaszkovszky (FE_GI2) |
3:0 |
16.11.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
7 |
Lian Jin (FE_GI2) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
6 |
Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
6 |
Peter Deflorian (LUST1) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
6 |
Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) |
3:2 |
12.10.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
3 |
Michael Witting (KLAU1) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
3 |
Elias Kohl (KLAU1) |
3:1 |
12.10.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
3 |
Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
2 |
Markus Jäger (KENN2) |
3:2 |
06.10.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
2 |
Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
2 |
Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) |
1:3 |
28.09.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
1 |
Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) |
3:0 |
28.09.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
1 |
Peter Deflorian (LUST1) |
3:0 |
17.04.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
5 |
Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) |
0:3 |
17.04.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
5 |
David Lissy (HOER1) |
0:3 |
27.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
2 |
3 |
Josef Konrad (GOEF2) |
3:0 |
27.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
2 |
3 |
Johannes Matt (GOEF2) |
3:0 |
02.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
4 |
Stefan Sugg (FE_GI2) |
1:3 |
02.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
4 |
Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) |
3:1 |
02.12.2022 |
Landesliga |
1 |
9 |
Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) |
3:0 |
02.12.2022 |
Landesliga |
1 |
9 |
Markus Küng (BLUD1) |
3:0 |
17.10.2022 |
Landesliga |
1 |
3 |
David Barton (HOER2) |
2:3 |
17.10.2022 |
Landesliga |
1 |
3 |
Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) |
1:3 |
07.10.2022 |
Landesliga |
1 |
2 |
Stefan Bozic (HOER1) |
1:3 |
07.10.2022 |
Landesliga |
1 |
2 |
Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) |
1:3 |
07.10.2022 |
Landesliga |
1 |
2 |
David Lissy (HOER1) |
3:2 |
29.09.2022 |
Landesliga |
1 |
1 |
Stefan Vith (GOEF1) |
3:1 |