18.04.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) |
3:1 |
18.04.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
3 |
Istvan Toth (KENN2) |
0:3 |
02.04.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
2 |
Thomas Brüchle (FE_GI1) |
3:1 |
02.04.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
2 |
Stefan Sugg (FE_GI1) |
3:2 |
21.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
1 |
David Merta (ALTA1) |
0:3 |
21.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
1 |
Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) |
1:3 |
21.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
1 |
Patrick Maier (ALTA1) |
3:0 |
19.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
5 |
Markus Schöch (GOEF1) |
3:0 |
19.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
5 |
Daniel Doller (GOEF1) |
3:0 |
14.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
4 |
Leon Wagner (ALTA2) |
3:0 |
14.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
4 |
Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
3 |
Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) |
3:2 |
01.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
3 |
Istvan Toth (KENN2) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
3 |
Markus Jäger (KENN2) |
3:1 |
26.02.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
2 |
Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) |
3:0 |
26.02.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
2 |
Stefan Sugg (FE_GI1) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
1 |
David Merta (ALTA1) |
1:3 |
16.02.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
1 |
Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
1 |
Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) |
3:2 |
17.04.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
5 |
Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) |
1:3 |
17.04.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
5 |
Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) |
3:0 |
17.04.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
5 |
Fredy Welte (ALTA1) |
3:0 |
11.04.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
4 |
Markus Jäger (KENN2) |
2:3 |
11.04.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
4 |
Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) |
3:1 |
11.04.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
4 |
Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) |
3:1 |
30.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
3 |
Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) |
3:1 |
30.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
3 |
Josef Nachbaur (KLAU1) |
3:0 |
28.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
2 |
Lian Jin (FE_GI1) |
3:0 |
28.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
2 |
Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) |
3:0 |
14.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
1 |
Stefan Sugg (FE_GI2) |
3:0 |
14.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
1 |
Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) |
3:0 |
14.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
1 |
Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) |
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
5 |
David Merta (ALTA1) |
2:3 |
10.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
5 |
Fredy Welte (ALTA1) |
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
5 |
Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) |
3:0 |
03.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
4 |
Markus Jäger (KENN2) |
3:2 |
03.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
4 |
Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) |
3:0 |
03.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
4 |
Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) |
0:3 |
21.02.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
3 |
Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) |
3:0 |
21.02.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
3 |
Michael Witting (KLAU1) |
3:0 |
09.02.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
2 |
Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) |
3:1 |
02.02.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
1 |
Stefan Sugg (FE_GI2) |
3:1 |
05.12.2022 |
Landesliga |
1 |
10 |
Lian Jin (FE_GI1) |
3:0 |
05.12.2022 |
Landesliga |
1 |
10 |
Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) |
3:0 |
05.12.2022 |
Landesliga |
1 |
10 |
Robert Matlaszkovszky (FE_GI1) |
3:0 |
01.12.2022 |
Landesliga |
1 |
9 |
Daniel Doller (GOEF1) |
3:1 |
01.12.2022 |
Landesliga |
1 |
9 |
Stefan Vith (GOEF1) |
3:0 |
22.11.2022 |
Landesliga |
1 |
8 |
Leon Wagner (ALTA2) |
3:0 |
22.11.2022 |
Landesliga |
1 |
8 |
Clemens Mair (ALTA2) |
3:0 |
17.11.2022 |
Landesliga |
1 |
7 |
Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) |
3:0 |