Spielarchiv
Spielerbilanz
Martin Haslwanter, TTC Sparkasse Bludenz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TTC Sparkasse Bludenz |
Spiele | 375 |
Siege | 166 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 209 |
Siegerquote | 44.3% |
RC-Punkte | 1384 |
RC-Deviation | 43 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS1) | 2:3 |
09.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Helmut Ruppert (FRAS1) | 3:0 |
02.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Heribert Majores (BREG1) | 3:0 |
02.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Dominik Thaler (BREG1) | 1:3 |
02.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Hans Gmoser (BREG1) | 3:2 |
19.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Patrick Kircher (ALTA3) | 0:3 |
19.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Stefan Schulz (ALTA3) | 2:3 |
19.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Falk Liebnitzky (ALTA3) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Stevo Jovanovic (HOER3) | 2:3 |
12.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Peter Martinelli (HOER3) | 3:0 |
05.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Andy Glantschnig (FE_GI4) | 1:3 |
05.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Dominik Müller-Weich (FE_GI4) | 3:1 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Sven Roland (GAIS1) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Jürgen Ritter (GAIS1) | 3:1 |
22.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Ingo Pretterhofer (FE_GI3) | 3:2 |
22.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Anika Brüchle (FE_GI3) | 2:3 |
22.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Viola Amann (FE_GI3) | 3:1 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Markus Schöch (GOEF2) | 2:3 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Igor Tomic (GOEF2) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS1) | 2:3 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Markus Morscher (FRAS1) | 1:3 |
14.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Beat Rünzler (BREG1) | 3:1 |
14.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Hans Gmoser (BREG1) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Ines Dünser (ALTA3) | 3:1 |
09.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Stefan Schulz (ALTA3) | 1:3 |
24.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Karl-Heinz Lang (HOER3) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Stevo Jovanovic (HOER3) | 3:2 |
24.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Fatma Akyildiz (HOER3) | 3:2 |
16.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Günter Amann (FE_GI4) | 0:3 |
16.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Thomas Stadelmann (FE_GI4) | 3:1 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Peter Koppany (GAIS1) | 2:3 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Simon Lapp (GAIS1) | 1:3 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Jürgen Ritter (GAIS1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Viola Amann (FE_GI3) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Anika Brüchle (FE_GI3) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Ingo Pretterhofer (FE_GI3) | 1:3 |
03.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Alexander Amann (GOEF2) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Johannes Matt (GOEF2) | 3:1 |
17.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 5 | Leon Wagner (ALTA2) | 0:3 |
17.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 5 | Falk Liebnitzky (ALTA2) | 0:3 |
17.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 5 | Stefan Schulz (ALTA2) | 0:3 |
11.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Hans Gmoser (BREG1) | 3:1 |
11.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1) | 2:3 |
29.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Fatih Öztürk (RANK1) | 3:1 |
29.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Benedikt Bächler (RANK1) | 3:2 |
21.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Andy Glantschnig (HOER4) | 1:3 |
21.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Karl-Heinz Lang (HOER4) | 3:1 |
16.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Jozef Kupecek (KLAU2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2) | 0:3 |