26.04.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
2 |
5 |
Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) |
3:0 |
26.04.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
2 |
5 |
Niko Winsauer (LUST1) |
3:2 |
15.04.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
2 |
4 |
Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) |
2:3 |
15.04.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
2 |
4 |
David Barton (HOER2) |
2:3 |
15.04.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
2 |
4 |
Michael Tömel (HOER2) |
1:3 |
08.04.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
2 |
3 |
Flavio Baur (KLAU2) |
3:0 |
03.04.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
2 |
2 |
Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1) |
0:3 |
03.04.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
2 |
2 |
Fatih Öztürk (RANK1) |
3:1 |
21.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
2 |
1 |
Flavio Baur (KLAU1) |
3:0 |
21.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
2 |
1 |
Issa Zacharia (KLAU1) |
3:0 |
14.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
1 |
5 |
Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) |
2:3 |
05.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
1 |
4 |
David Barton (HOER2) |
0:3 |
05.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
1 |
4 |
Michael Tömel (HOER2) |
0:3 |
05.03.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
1 |
4 |
Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) |
2:3 |
29.02.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
1 |
3 |
Noah Ludescher (KLAU2) |
3:2 |
29.02.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
1 |
3 |
Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) |
1:3 |
22.02.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
1 |
2 |
Benedikt Bächler (RANK1) |
3:1 |
22.02.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
1 |
2 |
Fatih Öztürk (RANK1) |
3:0 |
15.02.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
1 |
1 |
Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) |
1:3 |
15.02.2024 |
Landesliga FJ UP |
1 |
1 |
Elias Kohl (KLAU1) |
3:2 |
01.12.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
9 |
Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) |
0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
9 |
Marvin Rist (KENN2) |
1:3 |
09.11.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
6 |
Hartwig Treiber (HOER1) |
3:0 |
09.11.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
6 |
David Barton (HOER1) |
3:2 |
09.11.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
6 |
David Lissy (HOER1) |
2:3 |
02.11.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
5 |
Hans-Peter Ess (GOEF1) |
0:3 |
02.11.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
5 |
Daniel Doller (GOEF1) |
3:0 |
02.11.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
5 |
Sinisa Ajdarpasic (GOEF1) |
0:3 |
19.10.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
4 |
Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) |
3:0 |
19.10.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
4 |
Philippe Zacharia (KLAU2) |
2:3 |
06.10.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
2 |
Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) |
1:3 |
06.10.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
2 |
Niko Winsauer (LUST1) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
2 |
Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) |
3:1 |
28.09.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
1 |
Gabriel Prettner (RANK1) |
3:0 |
28.09.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
1 |
Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1) |
1:3 |
28.09.2023 |
Landesliga |
1 |
1 |
Benedikt Bächler (RANK1) |
3:0 |
13.04.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
4 |
Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) |
0:3 |
13.04.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
4 |
David Merta (ALTA1) |
0:3 |
31.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) |
0:3 |
31.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
3 |
Markus Jäger (KENN2) |
0:3 |
23.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
2 |
Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) |
0:3 |
23.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
2 |
Michael Witting (KLAU1) |
0:3 |
14.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
1 |
Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) |
0:3 |
14.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
2 |
1 |
David Lissy (HOER1) |
2:3 |
02.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
4 |
Fredy Welte (ALTA1) |
0:3 |
02.03.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
4 |
David Merta (ALTA1) |
0:3 |
23.02.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
3 |
Markus Jäger (KENN2) |
1:3 |
23.02.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
3 |
Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) |
2:3 |
09.02.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
2 |
Michael Witting (KLAU1) |
0:3 |
09.02.2023 |
Landesliga FJ OP |
1 |
2 |
Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) |
0:3 |