30.04.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
1:3 |
30.04.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Claudia Ming Chen (MARK1) |
3:0 |
30.04.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:2 |
06.04.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Filip Szuta (NEUD4) |
1:3 |
06.04.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Borys Szuta (NEUD4) |
0:3 |
06.04.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Andrej Stram (NEUD4) |
0:3 |
09.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) |
0:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Jacky Chen (USTO2) |
1:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Christian Scheiber (USTO2) |
3:1 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Wojciech Bogacz (USTO2) |
0:3 |
24.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) |
0:3 |
24.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Erik Polak (UGÄN1) |
0:3 |
17.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) |
0:3 |
17.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Martin Halbmayr (SGUR2) |
0:3 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Roland Feigl (NEUL1) |
3:0 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) |
3:1 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) |
1:3 |
16.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3) |
3:0 |
16.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3) |
3:1 |
10.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:0 |
10.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:1 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Filip Szuta (NEUD4) |
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Andrzej Szuta (NEUD4) |
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Andrej Stram (NEUD4) |
0:3 |
18.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1) |
3:2 |
18.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) |
0:3 |
04.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Christian Scheiber (USTO2) |
3:0 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) |
0:3 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Erik Polak (UGÄN1) |
1:3 |
07.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Martin Halbmayr (SGUR2) |
0:3 |
07.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) |
3:1 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) |
1:3 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) |
3:2 |
11.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Jakob Hartl (EAMS3) |
3:1 |
11.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3) |
2:3 |
11.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Lukas Heiss (EAMS3) |
1:3 |
06.05.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Florian Prorok (OGÄN2) |
3:1 |
06.05.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Leonhard Prager (OGÄN2) |
1:3 |
06.05.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Luka Almazan (OGÄN1) |
3:1 |
15.04.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2) |
0:3 |
15.04.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Christian Hager (UGÄN2) |
3:1 |
01.04.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Sonita Habesohn (HAGE1) |
3:1 |
01.04.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Martin Parzer (HAGE1) |
3:2 |
08.04.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Fabian Kriha (SGSPS1) |
3:1 |
08.04.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Niklas Damm (SGSPS1) |
0:3 |
08.04.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Alexander Fletl (SGSPS1) |
3:2 |
25.02.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Patrick Christ (LASS1) |
3:0 |
25.02.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Manuel Christ (LASS1) |
0:3 |
18.02.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Christoph Huber (SGWV2) |
3:0 |
18.02.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) |
0:3 |