13.04.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Fabian Geringer (TULL2) |
0:3 |
13.04.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Lara Taborsky (TULL2) |
2:3 |
09.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) |
0:3 |
09.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1) |
0:3 |
30.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Mario Steinbacher (SGUR1) |
1:3 |
30.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Stefan Teufel (SGUR1) |
0:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Alexander Saprykin (STRA1) |
0:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Kevin Schandl (STRA1) |
3:1 |
24.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Szabolcs Gal (NEUD5) |
0:3 |
24.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Jennifer Henning (NEUD5) |
0:3 |
16.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Michael Riepl (SGWV1) |
3:2 |
16.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Noah Kastner (SGWV1) |
2:3 |
13.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Florian Stift (EAMS2) |
1:3 |
13.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
David Reiter (EAMS2) |
2:3 |
16.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) |
0:3 |
16.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Vratislav Oslzla (WOLK1) |
0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Lara Taborsky (TULL2) |
2:3 |
01.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Clemens Gal (TULL2) |
0:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1) |
1:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) |
3:1 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) |
2:3 |
18.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Johann Strel (SGUR1) |
2:3 |
18.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Mario Steinbacher (SGUR1) |
0:3 |
05.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Samuel Ameti (STRA1) |
1:3 |
05.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Kevin Schandl (STRA1) |
1:3 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Louis Fegerl (NEUD5) |
0:3 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Martin Stanglica (NEUD5) |
3:0 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Michael Kufmüller (SIER2) |
0:3 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Jakob Wilder (SIER2) |
3:1 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Christian Strobl (SGWV1) |
0:3 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Michael Riepl (SGWV1) |
1:3 |
16.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2) |
2:3 |
16.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Florian Stift (EAMS2) |
1:3 |
06.05.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
David Reiter (EAMS2) |
1:3 |
06.05.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2) |
3:0 |
15.04.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Andrej Stram (USTO2) |
0:3 |
15.04.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Wojciech Bogacz (USTO2) |
0:3 |
18.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Alexander Saprykin (STRA1) |
1:3 |
18.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Pylyp Koloidenko (STRA1) |
1:3 |
18.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Kevin Schandl (STRA1) |
0:3 |
11.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) |
0:3 |
11.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:1 |
11.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
1:3 |
25.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) |
0:3 |
25.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) |
0:3 |
21.01.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Jun Wei Chen (NEUL1) |
3:2 |
21.01.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) |
1:3 |
11.02.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) |
0:3 |
11.02.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1) |
1:3 |
17.12.2022 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
David Reiter (EAMS2) |
3:2 |