18.04.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
11 |
Hannes Karel (LECH1) |
3:0 |
18.04.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
11 |
Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1) |
1:3 |
08.04.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
10 |
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2) |
1:3 |
08.04.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
10 |
Stefan Ritsch (WATT2) |
3:1 |
04.04.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
9 |
Walter Spitzer (KIRB5) |
3:0 |
04.04.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
9 |
Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5) |
3:0 |
21.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
8 |
Marvin Mark (SIIM2) |
3:2 |
21.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
8 |
Mario Mark (SIIM2) |
3:1 |
21.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
8 |
Thomas Greuter (SIIM2) |
3:1 |
12.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
7 |
Manfred Kramer (KIRD2) |
1:3 |
12.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
7 |
Christian Leidenfrost (KIRD2) |
3:0 |
12.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
7 |
Christoph Döttlinger (KIRD2) |
3:0 |
07.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
6 |
Herbert Fischer (HALT4) |
3:0 |
07.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
6 |
Elias Furegato (HALT4) |
3:2 |
27.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
5 |
Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1) |
3:0 |
27.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
5 |
Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) |
1:3 |
27.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
5 |
Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) |
3:2 |
22.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
4 |
Roland Penz (MAST1) |
3:1 |
22.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
4 |
Christian Ostermünchner (MAST1) |
2:3 |
09.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
3 |
Peter Christ (HALT3) |
3:2 |
09.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
3 |
Stephan Brenner (HALT3) |
2:3 |
09.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
3 |
Doris Brenner (HALT3) |
3:0 |
01.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
2 |
Robert Ranzi (INNS6) |
1:3 |
01.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
2 |
Andreas Hauser (INNS6) |
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4) |
3:2 |
26.01.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Markus Egger (SCHZ4) |
3:2 |
05.12.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
11 |
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2) |
2:3 |
05.12.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
11 |
Hans Schmid (LAMI2) |
3:0 |
30.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
10 |
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB4) |
1:3 |
30.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
10 |
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB4) |
1:3 |
30.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
10 |
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB4) |
3:1 |
24.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
9 |
Christian Huber (SCHZ3) |
2:3 |
24.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
9 |
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) |
3:1 |
16.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
8 |
Thomas Schmid (INZI2) |
3:2 |
16.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
8 |
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2) |
3:2 |
16.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
8 |
Klaus Hammerl (INZI2) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
7 |
Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1) |
1:3 |
10.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
7 |
Alfred Janisch (KIJO1) |
3:2 |
02.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
6 |
Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) |
1:3 |
02.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
6 |
Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1) |
3:1 |
02.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
6 |
Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) |
3:2 |
16.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
5 |
Hannes Reymair (MAST1) |
3:2 |
16.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
5 |
Roland Penz (MAST1) |
1:3 |
12.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
4 |
Markus Egger (SCHZ4) |
3:1 |
12.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
4 |
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
4 |
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4) |
3:1 |
04.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
3 |
Walter Spitzer (KIRB5) |
3:0 |
04.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
3 |
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB5) |
3:1 |
04.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
3 |
Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5) |
3:1 |
28.09.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
2 |
Tobias Lindner (WATT2) |
1:3 |