03.04.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Rene Solberger (VALI1) |
0:3 |
03.04.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Günter Bauer (VALI1) |
0:3 |
03.04.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Marcel Suchan (VALI1) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI1) |
1:3 |
22.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) |
3:1 |
22.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Josef Peter Steiner (KEPI1) |
3:1 |
13.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Heinz Brenner (SPHO3) |
3:1 |
13.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO3) |
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Daniel Rauch (PETT4) |
1:3 |
01.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Karl Heinz Strauß (PETT4) |
1:3 |
14.02.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
4 |
Reinhard Felbinger (LEST2) |
3:2 |
14.02.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
4 |
Robert Huemer (LEST2) |
3:0 |
14.02.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
4 |
Roland Weber (LEST2) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
3 |
Elias Reitmann (SGRS3) |
1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Hinteregger (SGRS3) |
2:3 |
31.01.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
2 |
Harald Waibel (KRMÜ4) |
3:0 |
31.01.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
2 |
Alexander Spreitzer (KRMÜ4) |
3:1 |
31.01.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
2 |
David Schmidtbauer (KRMÜ4) |
1:3 |
25.01.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
1 |
Helmut Heizeneder (ASTY1) |
1:3 |
25.01.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
1 |
Ferdinand Mayrhofer (ASTY1) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
9 |
Anton Stammler (VALI2) |
3:1 |
15.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
9 |
Jürgen Lischka (VALI2) |
2:3 |
15.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
9 |
Jürgen Putscher (VALI2) |
2:3 |
06.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
8 |
Thomas König (PCHL1) |
0:3 |
06.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
8 |
Johann Edelmann (PCHL1) |
2:3 |
28.11.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
7 |
Siegfried Hauer (SPHO3) |
3:1 |
28.11.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
7 |
Heinz Brenner (SPHO3) |
3:1 |
28.11.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
7 |
Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO3) |
3:0 |
22.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
6 |
Alois Mühlberger (HAHO2) |
0:3 |
22.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
6 |
Harald Kampleitner (HAHO2) |
0:3 |
22.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
6 |
Peter Fitzinger (HAHO2) |
1:3 |
15.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
5 |
Otto Hack (TRAT2) |
2:3 |
15.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
5 |
Johann Grossbichler (TRAT2) |
2:3 |
10.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
4 |
Karl Hiebl (ERNS3) |
2:3 |
10.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
4 |
Tobias Hochetlinger (ERNS3) |
3:0 |
16.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
3 |
Karl Raffeiner (WEYE2) |
3:1 |
16.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
3 |
Otto Gsöllpointner (WEYE2) |
3:1 |
16.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
3 |
Robert Hermann (WEYE2) |
3:0 |
11.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
2 |
Christoph Schmid (RAMI3) |
2:3 |
04.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Andreas Schmid (ASTY1) |
0:3 |
04.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Helmut Heizeneder (ASTY1) |
3:2 |
29.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
9 |
Johannes Pühringer (ASTN1) |
3:0 |
29.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
9 |
Franz Holzer (ASTN1) |
3:1 |
29.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
9 |
Felix Döberl (ASTN1) |
1:3 |
23.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
8 |
Ewald Lausecker (PASH1) |
2:3 |
23.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
8 |
Alexander Leiss (PASH1) |
3:2 |
23.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
8 |
Heinz Riener (PASH1) |
3:0 |
16.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Goran Kolak (SPHO2) |
1:3 |
16.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Alois Österreicher (SPHO2) |
0:3 |
07.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
6 |
Wolfgang Marböck (ALKV2) |
3:0 |