03.04.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
2 |
9 |
Thomas Artelsmair (PETT3) |
1:3 |
03.04.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
2 |
9 |
Christine Hüttel (PETT3) |
1:3 |
21.03.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
2 |
8 |
Lukas Klausriegler (MICH1) |
1:3 |
21.03.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
2 |
8 |
Josef Jakovljevic (MICH1) |
0:3 |
07.03.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
2 |
6 |
Heinz Schöfbänker (OHLS2) |
3:1 |
07.03.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
2 |
6 |
Alfred Födinger (OHLS2) |
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
2 |
5 |
Hermann Glöckl (STKI1) |
1:3 |
01.03.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
2 |
5 |
Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) |
1:3 |
15.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
4 |
Sebastian Posch (VORD6) |
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
2 |
2 |
Karl Windischbauer (RITR3) |
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
2 |
2 |
Marko Josef Seierl (RITR3) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
2 |
2 |
Michael Stötzer (RITR3) |
3:0 |
24.01.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
2 |
1 |
Roland Wimmer (SGSL1) |
3:1 |
24.01.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
2 |
1 |
Raphael Budin (SGSL1) |
0:3 |
14.12.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
9 |
Thomas Artelsmair (PETT3) |
3:2 |
14.12.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
9 |
Martin Malesardi (PETT3) |
3:0 |
05.12.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
8 |
Josip Ljubas (MICH1) |
1:3 |
05.12.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
8 |
Friedrich Mairhofer (MICH1) |
3:2 |
30.11.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
7 |
Lukas Leithinger (WRTB3) |
3:1 |
30.11.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
7 |
Franz Kimbacher (WRTB3) |
2:3 |
30.11.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
7 |
Walter Strauß (WRTB3) |
2:3 |
20.11.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
6 |
Herbert Schachinger (OHLS2) |
3:1 |
20.11.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
6 |
Heinz Schöfbänker (OHLS2) |
3:2 |
20.11.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
6 |
Hans Peter Hauser (OHLS2) |
2:3 |
16.11.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
5 |
Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) |
3:0 |
16.11.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
5 |
Daniel Kurzmann (STKI1) |
0:3 |
16.11.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
5 |
Jakob Weitzhofer (STKI1) |
1:3 |
07.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
4 |
Stefan Waldl (VORD6) |
1:3 |
07.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
4 |
Friedrich Pöll (VORD6) |
3:2 |
19.10.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
3 |
Klaus Mayrdorfer (VISA1) |
3:2 |
19.10.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
3 |
Albert Bammer (VISA1) |
2:3 |
13.10.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
2 |
Karl Windischbauer (RITR3) |
2:3 |
13.10.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
2 |
Christian Degelsegger (RITR3) |
0:3 |
13.10.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
2 |
Marko Josef Seierl (RITR3) |
0:3 |
05.10.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
1 |
Patrick Peter Hofmann (SGSL1) |
2:3 |
05.10.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
1 |
Raphael Budin (SGSL1) |
2:3 |
05.10.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
1 |
1 |
Johann Ahamer (SGSL1) |
3:0 |
28.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
9 |
Julian Schmid (WAIZ4) |
1:3 |
28.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
9 |
Friedrich Gattringer (WAIZ4) |
3:0 |
28.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
9 |
Klaus Weinzierl (WAIZ4) |
2:3 |
23.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
8 |
Frank Krämer (MARC1) |
3:1 |
23.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
8 |
Boris Hofer (MARC1) |
3:1 |
16.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
7 |
Tibor Bezeg (EBBE2) |
3:1 |
16.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
7 |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) |
3:2 |
16.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
7 |
Mario Leitner (EBBE2) |
1:3 |
10.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
6 |
Krzysztof Piecuch (OFTE1) |
3:1 |
10.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
6 |
Dietmar Lackner (OFTE1) |
3:0 |
02.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
5 |
Felix Döberl (ASTN1) |
0:3 |
02.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
5 |
Johannes Pühringer (ASTN1) |
3:2 |
02.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
5 |
Daniel Lenz (ASTN1) |
1:3 |