05.04.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Christian Niederwimmer (PUCK1) |
3:0 |
05.04.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Matthias Dutzler (PUCK1) |
3:1 |
05.04.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Markus Hiesmair (PUCK1) |
2:3 |
15.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Mario Steinkogler (RITR4) |
3:1 |
15.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Marko Josef Seierl (RITR4) |
3:2 |
15.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Franz Rampetsreiter (RITR4) |
3:1 |
07.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Elvir Midzic (NETT3) |
3:0 |
07.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Erich Cornelius (NETT3) |
3:0 |
07.03.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Ioan Barsa (NETT3) |
3:2 |
15.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
4 |
Reinhart Baumgartner (ASTR3) |
3:0 |
15.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
4 |
Elias Larndorfer (ASTR3) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
3 |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
3 |
Mario Leitner (EBBE2) |
3:0 |
01.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
2 |
Werner Rudelstorfer (SPHO2) |
0:3 |
01.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
2 |
Gerhard Österreicher (SPHO2) |
3:0 |
14.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
9 |
Markus Hiesmair (PUCK1) |
0:3 |
14.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
9 |
Christian Niederwimmer (PUCK1) |
3:1 |
24.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
6 |
Elvir Midzic (NETT3) |
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
6 |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) |
3:0 |
16.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
5 |
Stefan Waldl (VORD6) |
3:0 |
16.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
5 |
Herbert Neuböck (VORD6) |
1:3 |
16.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
5 |
Manfred Kolnberger (VORD6) |
3:0 |
30.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Julian Schinko (VÖLI4) |
0:3 |
30.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Bianca Landl (VÖLI4) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Christoph Schultschik (RITR4) |
3:1 |
17.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Mario Steinkogler (RITR4) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Norbert Huber (RITR4) |
3:1 |
06.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Stefan Waldl (VORD6) |
1:3 |
06.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Sebastian Posch (VORD6) |
0:3 |
15.02.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
4 |
Werner Rudelstorfer (SGNM3) |
2:3 |
15.02.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
4 |
Johannes Kleibel (SGNM3) |
3:1 |
15.02.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
4 |
Valentin Osterkorn (SGNM3) |
3:1 |
03.02.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
2 |
Manuel Promberger (NETT3) |
3:0 |
03.02.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
2 |
Erich Cornelius (NETT3) |
3:2 |
09.12.2022 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
9 |
Simon Schaubmayr (VÖLI4) |
3:1 |
09.12.2022 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
9 |
Sascha Plath (VÖLI4) |
3:1 |
09.12.2022 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
9 |
Julian Schinko (VÖLI4) |
1:3 |
02.12.2022 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
8 |
Johannes Wühl (GARS1) |
1:3 |
02.12.2022 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
8 |
Paul Doppelbauer (GARS1) |
3:0 |
25.11.2022 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
7 |
Jonas Blehrmühlhuber (LAUS1) |
3:0 |
25.11.2022 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
7 |
Gabriel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1) |
1:3 |
21.10.2022 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
4 |
Helmut Heizeneder (ASTY1) |
0:3 |
21.10.2022 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
4 |
Ernst Esterle (ASTY1) |
3:1 |
14.10.2022 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
3 |
Josef Krempl (ERNS2) |
2:3 |
14.10.2022 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
3 |
Kevin Kühhas (ERNS2) |
3:0 |
30.09.2022 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2) |
3:2 |
30.09.2022 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Lukas Bresenhuber (SGNS2) |
2:3 |
13.05.2022 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Danut Bodocean (WEYE1) |
3:0 |
13.05.2022 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Harald Lumplecker (WEYE1) |
0:3 |
13.05.2022 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Wilhelm Wimbauer (WEYE1) |
3:2 |