05.04.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
9 |
Robert Viechtbauer (MICH3) |
3:2 |
05.04.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
9 |
Günther Schicklgruber (MICH3) |
1:3 |
22.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
8 |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
8 |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) |
3:2 |
15.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
7 |
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2) |
3:2 |
15.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
7 |
Daniel Kurzmann (STKI2) |
3:2 |
15.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
7 |
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI2) |
1:3 |
08.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
6 |
Harald Zauner (SYPA2) |
3:2 |
08.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
6 |
Andreas Roitner (SYPA2) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
5 |
Richard Mrkvicka (KRMÜ5) |
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
5 |
Bruno Moosbauer (KRMÜ5) |
1:3 |
15.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
4 |
Berndt Ballenstorfer (MICH2) |
3:2 |
15.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
4 |
Ernst Schwaiger (MICH2) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
3 |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT5) |
3:2 |
09.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
3 |
Paul Neuhauser (PETT5) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
2 |
Alexander Ramsebner (SGRS4) |
3:2 |
02.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
2 |
Jakob Ebner (SGRS4) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
1 |
Gerald Lindinger (MICH4) |
3:1 |
26.01.2024 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
1 |
Paul Schedlberger (MICH4) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
1 |
Florian Reindl (MICH4) |
3:0 |
14.12.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
9 |
Ewald Strutzenberger (MICH3) |
0:3 |
14.12.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
9 |
Toma Jakovljevic (MICH3) |
3:1 |
14.12.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
9 |
Ernst Schwaiger (MICH3) |
0:3 |
07.12.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
8 |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
7 |
Julian Luginger (BACH7) |
0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
7 |
Valentin Zittmayr (BACH7) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
7 |
Mia Wu (BACH7) |
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
6 |
Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2) |
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
6 |
Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2) |
0:3 |
24.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
6 |
Andreas Roitner (SYPA2) |
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
1 |
5 |
Alexander Höllwerth (PFAN1) |
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
1 |
5 |
Stefan Buchmayr (PFAN1) |
0:3 |
07.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
4 |
Thomas Baumgartner (MICH2) |
0:3 |
07.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
4 |
Berndt Ballenstorfer (MICH2) |
3:2 |
20.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
3 |
August Herber (PETT5) |
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
3 |
Egon Pichler (PETT5) |
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
2 |
Christoph Treml (SGRS4) |
1:3 |
13.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
2 |
Jakob Ebner (SGRS4) |
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
2 |
Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (SGRS4) |
0:3 |
30.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
9 |
Martin Krziwanek (WELS8) |
3:1 |
30.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
9 |
Franz Lemberger (WELS8) |
0:3 |
13.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
7 |
Ludwig Mandorfer (KRMÜ5) |
2:3 |
13.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
7 |
Sandor Szüle (KRMÜ5) |
3:1 |
09.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
6 |
Andreas Glöckl (STKI3) |
2:3 |
09.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
6 |
Jürgen Altermüller (STKI3) |
3:2 |
03.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
5 |
Michael Lachberger (STZI1) |
0:3 |
03.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
5 |
Thomas Rauch (STZI1) |
0:3 |
16.02.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
4 |
Aaron Hofbauer (VORD8) |
0:3 |
16.02.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
4 |
Matthias Kohlbauer (VORD8) |
3:0 |
09.02.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
3 |
Peter Brandstötter (BACH3) |
0:3 |