22.03.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
8 |
Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1) |
0:3 |
22.03.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
8 |
Johannes Wühl (GARS1) |
1:3 |
13.03.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Ernst Huemer (LEST1) |
3:1 |
13.03.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Julian Cedric Huemer (LEST1) |
1:3 |
13.03.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Robert Neumayr (LEST1) |
2:3 |
08.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Harald Huber (KEPI1) |
3:2 |
01.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Heinz Brenner (SPHO3) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Siegfried Hauer (SPHO3) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO3) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
4 |
Gerhard Kloiber (RAMI2) |
1:3 |
16.02.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
4 |
Gerhard Kloiber (RAMI2) |
1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
3 |
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2) |
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Kutsam (SGNS2) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
1 |
Bernd Hofinger (TRAT1) |
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
1 |
Kurt Berger (TRAT1) |
3:1 |
15.12.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
9 |
Harald Kampleitner (HAHO1) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
9 |
Philipp Muhr (HAHO1) |
0:3 |
06.12.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
8 |
Markus Kastner (GARS1) |
2:3 |
06.12.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
8 |
Johannes Wühl (GARS1) |
2:3 |
06.12.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
8 |
Norbert Bachl (GARS1) |
3:0 |
30.11.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
7 |
Robert Neumayr (LEST1) |
2:3 |
30.11.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
7 |
Yannick Lukas Huemer (LEST1) |
1:3 |
30.11.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
7 |
Ernst Huemer (LEST1) |
3:0 |
22.11.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
6 |
Andreas Obermayr (ERNS2) |
0:3 |
22.11.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
6 |
Manuel Binder (ERNS2) |
3:2 |
22.11.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
6 |
Kurt Freudenthaler (ERNS2) |
0:3 |
16.11.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
5 |
Harald Rosenberger (DIET4) |
3:1 |
16.11.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
5 |
Mario Karner (DIET4) |
3:1 |
16.11.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
5 |
Helmut Bader (DIET4) |
3:1 |
08.11.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
4 |
Fabian Forster (RAMI2) |
2:3 |
08.11.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
4 |
Martin Kloiber (RAMI2) |
0:3 |
20.10.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
3 |
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2) |
0:3 |
20.10.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
3 |
Erich Schuller (SGNS2) |
3:2 |
11.10.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
2 |
Lukas Köllnreitner (LAUS1) |
3:2 |
11.10.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
2 |
Andreas Baumgartner (LAUS1) |
2:3 |
04.10.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Bernd Hofinger (TRAT1) |
0:3 |
04.10.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Hubert Riepl (TRAT1) |
2:3 |
19.09.2023 |
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL |
1 |
1 |
Johannes Stefan (MARC1) |
3:0 |
19.09.2023 |
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL |
1 |
1 |
Frank Krämer (MARC1) |
3:1 |
19.09.2023 |
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL |
1 |
1 |
Boris Hofer (MARC1) |
1:3 |
28.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Günther Schicklgruber (MICH2) |
3:1 |
28.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Christine Schmid (MICH2) |
3:1 |
28.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Friedrich Mairhofer (MICH2) |
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Florian Gruber (RÜST2) |
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Raphael Humer (RÜST2) |
2:3 |
24.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Markus Klein (RÜST2) |
3:2 |
10.03.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
6 |
Martin Schmid (RAMI2) |
3:2 |
10.03.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
6 |
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2) |
3:1 |
17.02.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
4 |
Andreas Gelbenegger (SGNS3) |
3:1 |