14.04.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
12 |
Nora Gruber (IND2) |
2:3 |
14.04.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
11 |
Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB1) |
0:3 |
14.04.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
12 |
Elisabeth Gschwendtner (IND2) |
1:3 |
14.04.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
11 |
Lisa Storer (SGVDB1) |
0:3 |
13.04.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
10 |
Ana Zlojutro (OTGU2) |
3:1 |
13.04.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
9 |
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) |
2:3 |
13.04.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
10 |
Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) |
0:3 |
13.04.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
9 |
Edina Tihak (BAAC2) |
2:3 |
11.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga |
2 |
5 |
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2) |
1:3 |
11.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga |
2 |
5 |
Franz Felber (OBWT2) |
0:3 |
11.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga |
2 |
5 |
Gerhard Puhr (OBWT2) |
0:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
6 |
Anja Theres Gutmeier (FELD1) |
2:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
5 |
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB2) |
3:2 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
6 |
Viola Amann (FELD1) |
0:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
5 |
Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) |
0:3 |
04.02.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
3 |
Lisa Riepl (SAND1) |
0:3 |
04.02.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
4 |
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2) |
3:2 |
04.02.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
4 |
Stella Schultschik (BEBU2) |
1:3 |
04.02.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
3 |
Melanie Riepl (SAND1) |
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
2 |
Katja Polotzek (OLYM2) |
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
1 |
Tina Gerhardt (LENZ1) |
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
2 |
Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM2) |
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
1 |
Pia Geineder (LENZ1) |
0:3 |
01.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga |
2 |
1 |
Lena Palatin (OBERP3) |
0:3 |
01.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga |
2 |
1 |
Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP3) |
1:3 |
01.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga |
2 |
1 |
Gernot Beck (OBERP3) |
0:3 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
12 |
Julia Unterweger (IND2) |
2:3 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
11 |
Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB1) |
1:3 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
12 |
Nora Gruber (IND2) |
3:1 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
11 |
Angelica Arellano-Yacelga (SGVDB1) |
0:3 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
9 |
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2) |
1:3 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
10 |
Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) |
2:3 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
9 |
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) |
2:3 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
10 |
Isabella Hauer (OTGU2) |
0:3 |
18.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga |
1 |
9 |
Daniel Baliko (OBWT3) |
3:1 |
18.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga |
1 |
9 |
Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) |
0:3 |
18.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga |
1 |
9 |
Patrick Felber (OBWT3) |
1:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga |
1 |
8 |
Aurél Sebö (HALB2) |
0:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga |
1 |
8 |
Fabian Thury (HALB2) |
0:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga |
1 |
8 |
Erich Egermann (HALB2) |
2:3 |
11.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga |
1 |
6 |
Peter Holper (OBWT4) |
0:3 |
11.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga |
1 |
6 |
Gerald Huss (OBWT4) |
2:3 |
11.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga |
1 |
6 |
Anton Fuchs (OBWT4) |
1:3 |
04.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga |
1 |
5 |
Franz Felber (OBWT2) |
3:2 |
04.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga |
1 |
5 |
Klaus Leirer (OBWT2) |
0:3 |
04.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga |
1 |
5 |
Gerhard Puhr (OBWT2) |
0:3 |
28.10.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
6 |
Anika Brüchle (FELD1) |
3:1 |
28.10.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
5 |
Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) |
2:3 |
28.10.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
6 |
Lian Jin (FELD1) |
0:3 |
28.10.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
5 |
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) |
1:3 |