Spielarchiv
Spielerbilanz
Hubert Dobrounig, BSG Landesregierung
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | BSG Landesregierung |
Spiele | 411 |
Siege | 251 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 160 |
Siegerquote | 61.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1409 |
RC-Deviation | 140 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.11.2022 | Unterliga Ost | 1 | 7 | Günther Flechl (MARG1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2022 | Unterliga Ost | 1 | 7 | Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1) | 3:0 |
31.03.2022 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 6 | Martin Gutschi (SGHW) | 0:3 |
31.03.2022 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 6 | Rolf Hofmeister (SGHW) | 1:3 |
17.11.2021 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 5 | Werner Ritzinger (SGBU2) | 1:3 |
17.11.2021 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 5 | Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU2) | 1:3 |
13.10.2021 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 3 | Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1) | 0:3 |
13.10.2021 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 3 | Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) | 2:3 |
15.10.2020 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 4 | Markus Straub (ALAK1) | 0:3 |
15.10.2020 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 4 | Christian Kofler (ALAK1) | 1:3 |
02.10.2020 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 2 | Bernhard Niemetz (SGVL) | 0:3 |
02.10.2020 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 2 | Johannes Siebenhofer (SGVL) | 1:3 |
24.09.2020 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 1 | Kiara Segula (VILL1) | 0:3 |
24.09.2020 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 1 | Lukas Kleindienst (VILL1) | 3:1 |
06.03.2020 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 6 | Mario Stipek (VÖLM3) | 3:1 |
06.03.2020 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 6 | Igor Markovic (VÖLM3) | 3:1 |
09.03.2020 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 5 | Walter Pagitz (DSFE2) | 3:0 |
09.03.2020 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 5 | Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2) | 1:3 |
09.03.2020 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 5 | Claudio Begusch (DSFE2) | 2:3 |
21.02.2020 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 4 | Ewald Gutschi (WOBE1) | 3:0 |
21.02.2020 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 4 | Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE1) | 3:1 |
08.02.2020 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 3 | Christopher Thaler (MASA1) | 3:0 |
08.02.2020 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 3 | Michael Walzl (MASA1) | 1:3 |
08.02.2020 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 3 | Thomas Perkonig (MASA1) | 0:3 |
30.01.2020 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 2 | Dieter Novak (ANNA1) | 3:0 |
30.01.2020 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 2 | Josef Meindl (ANNA1) | 1:3 |
23.01.2020 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 1 | Melanie Dohr (WOBE2) | 3:1 |
23.01.2020 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 1 | Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE2) | 0:3 |
06.12.2019 | Unterliga Ost | 1 | 9 | Klaus Leitner (DSVE1) | 2:3 |
06.12.2019 | Unterliga Ost | 1 | 9 | Florian Grimschitz (DSVE1) | 2:3 |
06.12.2019 | Unterliga Ost | 1 | 9 | Andreas Groinig (DSVE1) | 3:1 |
26.09.2019 | Unterliga Ost | 1 | 1 | Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2) | 3:1 |
26.09.2019 | Unterliga Ost | 1 | 1 | Armin Sornig (WOBE2) | 3:0 |
28.03.2019 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 9 | Florian Grimschitz (KELK1) | 1:3 |
28.03.2019 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 9 | Theodor Rom (KELK1) | 0:3 |
21.03.2019 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 8 | Dieter Novak (ANNA1) | 1:3 |
21.03.2019 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 8 | Josef Meindl (ANNA1) | 1:3 |
21.03.2019 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 8 | Walter Pretis (ANNA1) | 2:3 |
28.02.2019 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 5 | Michael Nepraunig (WOBE1) | 3:0 |
28.02.2019 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 5 | Armin Sornig (WOBE1) | 3:0 |
07.02.2019 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 3 | Günther Flechl (MARG1) | 3:1 |
07.02.2019 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 3 | Stefan Münzer (MARG1) | 3:0 |
31.01.2019 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 2 | Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) | 3:2 |
31.01.2019 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 2 | Andrej Bac (LEPE1) | 0:3 |
31.01.2019 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 2 | Philip Osina (LEPE1) | 0:3 |
13.12.2018 | Unterliga Ost | 1 | 11 | Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM2) | 2:3 |
13.12.2018 | Unterliga Ost | 1 | 11 | Julia Suppnig (VÖLM2) | 3:2 |
29.11.2018 | Unterliga Ost | 1 | 9 | Andreas Groinig (KELK1) | 0:3 |
29.11.2018 | Unterliga Ost | 1 | 9 | Theodor Rom (KELK1) | 1:3 |
23.11.2018 | Unterliga Ost | 1 | 8 | Dieter Novak (ANNA1) | 0:3 |