03.04.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
9 |
Werner Löberbauer (SYPA2) |
0:3 |
03.04.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
9 |
Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
2 |
7 |
Mario Mittermayr (MICH1) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
2 |
7 |
Friedrich Mairhofer (MICH1) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
2 |
6 |
Stefan Pointl (VISA1) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
2 |
6 |
Peter Silmbroth (VISA1) |
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
4 |
Rainer Rausch (FRIE1) |
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
4 |
Walter Fankhauser (FRIE1) |
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
2 |
Jürgen Kalteis (OHLS4) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
2 |
Josef Retschitzegger (OHLS4) |
1:3 |
22.01.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
1 |
Dominik Mayer (PINS3) |
1:3 |
22.01.2024 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
1 |
Helmut Riedler (PINS3) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
9 |
Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
9 |
Walter Neuhofer (SYPA2) |
0:3 |
06.12.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
8 |
Emanuel Feichtinger (UNGM3) |
3:0 |
06.12.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
8 |
Julian Ortner (UNGM3) |
1:3 |
23.11.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
6 |
Franz Kronberger (VISA3) |
0:3 |
23.11.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
6 |
Gerhard Unterbuchberger (VISA3) |
0:3 |
23.11.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
6 |
Max Hageneder (VISA3) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
4 |
Franz Riedl (PFAN3) |
1:3 |
10.11.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
4 |
Rudolf Zircher (PFAN3) |
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
3 |
Stefan Eder (RITR5) |
0:3 |
20.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
3 |
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR5) |
0:3 |
09.10.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
2 |
Josef Retschitzegger (OHLS4) |
2:3 |
09.10.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
2 |
Berthold Kronberger (OHLS4) |
3:2 |
02.10.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
1 |
Helmut Riedler (PINS3) |
0:3 |
02.10.2023 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
1 |
Robert Sonnleitner (PINS3) |
3:1 |
10.03.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal |
2 |
6 |
Samuel Bohnsteiger (DIET8) |
3:0 |
15.02.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal |
2 |
4 |
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12) |
2:3 |
15.02.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal |
2 |
4 |
Miriam Kranzer (WELS12) |
3:0 |
15.02.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal |
2 |
4 |
Martin Krziwanek (WELS12) |
2:3 |
27.01.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal |
2 |
1 |
Jakob Weiermair (KRMÜ6) |
1:3 |
27.01.2023 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal |
2 |
1 |
Amjad Al Deyab (KRMÜ6) |
3:1 |
30.11.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
8 |
Johann Weiss (EBSW2) |
0:3 |
30.11.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
8 |
Josef Steinbacher (EBSW2) |
2:3 |
23.11.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
7 |
Gerhard Unterbuchberger (VISA3) |
0:3 |
23.11.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
7 |
Max Hageneder (VISA3) |
0:3 |
17.11.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
6 |
Günter Watzl (MICH4) |
3:1 |
17.11.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
6 |
Paul Schedlberger (MICH4) |
0:3 |
17.11.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
6 |
Toma Jakovljevic (MICH4) |
0:3 |
20.10.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
4 |
Daniel Lachberger (STZI2) |
2:3 |
20.10.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
4 |
Gerald Martin Gegenleithner (STZI2) |
0:3 |
20.10.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
4 |
Thomas Strasser (STZI2) |
1:3 |
05.10.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
2 |
Wolfgang Kaiblinger (ATTG1) |
0:3 |
05.10.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
2 |
Stefan Kernmayer (ATTG1) |
0:3 |
30.09.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
1 |
Alexander Ramsebner (SGRS4) |
1:3 |
30.09.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
1 |
Christian Perner (SGRS4) |
0:3 |
06.05.2022 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL |
2 |
8 |
Fabian Filipciuc (SGRV2) |
1:3 |
06.05.2022 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL |
2 |
8 |
Sebastian Laubichler (SGRV2) |
0:3 |
27.04.2022 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL |
2 |
7 |
Hans Schendl (NEUK3) |
0:3 |