04.04.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
9 |
Gerald Hubweber (WELS10) |
3:0 |
04.04.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
9 |
Rudolf Gruber (WELS10) |
3:0 |
21.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
8 |
Kurt Landl (SGRS4) |
1:3 |
21.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
8 |
Alexander Ramsebner (SGRS4) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
7 |
Michael Plank (BUCH1) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
7 |
Martin Nussbaumer (BUCH1) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
7 |
Jürgen Gmeiner (BUCH1) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
6 |
Siegfried Mairhuber (GALS3) |
1:3 |
08.03.2024 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
6 |
Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer (GALS3) |
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
6 |
Stefan Heinle (GALS3) |
3:0 |
28.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
5 |
Christine Hüttel (PETT5) |
0:3 |
28.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
5 |
Johann Huemer (PETT5) |
1:3 |
28.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
5 |
August Herber (PETT5) |
3:2 |
13.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
4 |
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2) |
1:3 |
13.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
4 |
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI2) |
2:3 |
08.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
3 |
Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2) |
3:1 |
08.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
3 |
Harald Zauner (SYPA2) |
3:1 |
26.01.2024 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
1 |
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR6) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
1 |
Stefan Eder (RITR6) |
3:1 |
26.01.2024 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
1 |
Martin Hatlauf (RITR6) |
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
9 |
Alexander Beyer (SHAL2) |
2:3 |
15.12.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
9 |
Moritz Sumedinger-Malzer (SHAL2) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
7 |
Horst Stögermair (SYPA2) |
3:1 |
01.12.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
7 |
Andreas Roitner (SYPA2) |
2:3 |
01.12.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
7 |
Stefan Schachinger (SYPA2) |
3:2 |
24.11.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
6 |
Markus Schmidhuber (GALS3) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
6 |
Siegfried Mairhuber (GALS3) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
6 |
Josef Fischer (GALS3) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
5 |
Julian Luginger (BACH7) |
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
5 |
Valentin Zittmayr (BACH7) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
5 |
Mia Wu (BACH7) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
4 |
Dominik Schöffmann (STKI3) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
4 |
Josef Kienbauer (STKI3) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
4 |
Gerald Dorner (STKI3) |
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
2 |
Stefan Radinger (STZI2) |
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
2 |
Christoph Cadilek (STZI2) |
3:2 |
13.10.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
2 |
Gerald Martin Gegenleithner (STZI2) |
3:0 |
05.10.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
1 |
Johannes Voglhuber (RITR6) |
3:0 |
05.10.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
1 |
Johannes Sudasch (RITR6) |
3:0 |
05.10.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
1 |
Martin Hatlauf (RITR6) |
3:0 |
31.03.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
2 |
9 |
Albert Bammer (VISA1) |
0:3 |
31.03.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB |
2 |
9 |
Stefan Pointl (VISA1) |
0:3 |
20.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Harald Waibel (KRMÜ4) |
3:2 |
20.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Bruno Moosbauer (KRMÜ4) |
3:2 |
20.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Manfred Rühl (KRMÜ4) |
0:3 |
16.03.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
7 |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) |
3:0 |
16.03.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
7 |
Miladin Koturovic (WELS11) |
3:0 |
16.03.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
7 |
Severin Humenberger (WELS11) |
3:0 |
08.03.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
6 |
Daniel Rauch (PETT5) |
3:0 |
08.03.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
6 |
Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT5) |
1:3 |