Spielarchiv
Spielerbilanz
Wolfgang Kunze, TTC Sparkasse Bludenz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S75 |
Verein | TTC Sparkasse Bludenz |
Spiele | 61 |
Siege | 34 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 27 |
Siegerquote | 55.7% |
RC-Punkte | 1398 |
RC-Deviation | 46 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Markus Morscher (FRAS1) | 3:2 |
09.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Alexander Neft (FRAS1) | 1:3 |
02.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Hans Gmoser (BREG1) | 3:1 |
02.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Beat Rünzler (BREG1) | 3:1 |
02.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Heribert Majores (BREG1) | 3:0 |
19.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Stefan Schulz (ALTA3) | 2:3 |
19.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Patrick Kircher (ALTA3) | 2:3 |
19.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Manfred Marte (ALTA3) | 1:3 |
12.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Andreas Schmitzer (HOER3) | 1:3 |
12.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Fatma Akyildiz (HOER3) | 3:2 |
05.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Steffen Berger (FE_GI4) | 3:2 |
05.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Günter Amann (FE_GI4) | 1:3 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Jürgen Ritter (GAIS1) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Sven Roland (GAIS1) | 3:1 |
22.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Ingo Pretterhofer (FE_GI3) | 3:2 |
22.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Dominik Müller-Weich (FE_GI3) | 3:1 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Markus Schöch (GOEF2) | 2:3 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Peter Gut (GOEF2) | 0:3 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Johannes Matt (GOEF2) | 3:0 |
11.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Dominik Thaler (BREG1) | 1:3 |
11.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1) | 3:1 |
11.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Hans Gmoser (BREG1) | 3:0 |
29.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1) | 0:3 |
29.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Benedikt Bächler (RANK1) | 3:0 |
29.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Fatih Öztürk (RANK1) | 2:3 |
21.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Stevo Jovanovic (HOER4) | 2:3 |
21.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Karl-Heinz Lang (HOER4) | 3:0 |
21.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Andy Glantschnig (HOER4) | 1:3 |
16.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Issa Zacharia (KLAU2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Luca Kremmel (KLAU2) | 2:3 |
07.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Carlos Da Cunha Marques (ALTA3) | 1:3 |
07.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Falk Liebnitzky (ALTA3) | 3:2 |
07.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Ines Dünser (ALTA3) | 1:3 |
02.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Patrick Kircher (LOCH1) | 3:1 |
02.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Kazim Pilik (LOCH1) | 3:2 |
02.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Dieter Hagen (LOCH1) | 0:3 |
03.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Helmut Ruppert (FRAS1) | 3:0 |
16.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Markus Jäger (KENN2) | 0:3 |
16.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) | 3:2 |
29.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Dominik Thaler (BREG1) | 1:3 |
29.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Hans Gmoser (BREG1) | 3:0 |
29.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1) | 3:0 |
22.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Benedikt Bächler (RANK1) | 2:3 |
22.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Gabriel Prettner (RANK1) | 2:3 |
15.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Andy Glantschnig (HOER4) | 2:3 |
15.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Richard Schwärzler (HOER4) | 3:0 |
15.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Hartwig Treiber (HOER4) | 3:2 |
08.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) | 0:3 |
08.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Josef Nachbaur (KLAU2) | 3:1 |
08.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Noah Ludescher (KLAU2) | 2:3 |