28.04.2024 |
U17 Liga |
2 |
6 |
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1) |
1:3 |
28.04.2024 |
U17 Liga |
2 |
5 |
Katharina Mayer (KUST1) |
0:3 |
28.04.2024 |
U17 Liga |
2 |
3 |
Tobias Lindner (WATT1) |
0:3 |
28.04.2024 |
U17 Liga |
2 |
4 |
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1) |
0:3 |
28.04.2024 |
U17 Liga |
2 |
2 |
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1) |
1:3 |
28.04.2024 |
U17 Liga |
2 |
1 |
Samuel Reich (INNS1) |
0:3 |
21.04.2024 |
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 |
1 |
7 |
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB4) |
3:1 |
21.04.2024 |
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 |
1 |
5 |
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB1) |
0:3 |
03.03.2024 |
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 |
1 |
4 |
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5) |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 |
1 |
1 |
Luis Seeberger (RUM1) |
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 |
1 |
4 |
Oliver Emeder (KIRB5) |
0:3 |
03.03.2024 |
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 |
1 |
1 |
Florian Dietrich (RUM1) |
0:3 |
26.11.2023 |
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
7 |
Oliver Emeder (KIRB5) |
3:2 |
26.11.2023 |
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
5 |
Florian Dietrich (RUM1) |
0:3 |
26.11.2023 |
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
6 |
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB1) |
0:3 |
26.11.2023 |
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
5 |
Luis Seeberger (RUM1) |
3:0 |
26.11.2023 |
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
7 |
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5) |
3:0 |
05.11.2023 |
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
3 |
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1) |
1:3 |
05.11.2023 |
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
1 |
Lukas Migsich (VOZI2) |
3:0 |
12.03.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7 |
1 |
5 |
David Sieberer (INNS1) |
2:3 |
12.03.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7 |
1 |
1 |
Luca Aschbacher (FULP1) |
3:0 |
12.03.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7 |
1 |
3 |
Florian Dietrich (RUM1) |
0:3 |
12.03.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7 |
1 |
7 |
Maximilian Köll (WATT1) |
3:0 |
12.03.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7 |
1 |
6 |
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB2) |
1:3 |
12.03.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7 |
1 |
3 |
Theo Berktold (RUM1) |
3:1 |
12.03.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7 |
1 |
5 |
Kai Schröcker (INNS1) |
0:3 |
12.03.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7 |
1 |
4 |
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB1) |
0:3 |
12.03.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7 |
1 |
1 |
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP1) |
0:3 |
21.01.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
2 |
Luis Seeberger (RUM2) |
3:0 |
21.01.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
3 |
Emma Lanegger (FULP2) |
3:0 |