Spielarchiv
Spielerbilanz
Thomas Michael Vreden, ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien
Nationalität | GER |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U231 |
Verein | ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien |
Spiele | 32 |
Siege | 14 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 18 |
Siegerquote | 43.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1550 |
RC-Deviation | 47 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.04.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Hassan Ghanem (WPAE4) | 0:3 |
16.04.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Marcin Gibala (WPAE4) | 3:0 |
11.04.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Heimo Blacher (KORN2) | 0:3 |
11.04.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) | 0:3 |
11.04.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Wolfgang Schober (KORN2) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5) | 1:3 |
12.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Peter Fichte (SKFL5) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Laurin Groier (SKFL5) | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Zheng Zhang (WILI2) | 3:1 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Christian Lechner (WILI2) | 2:3 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Matias Kuhs (MAR2) | 3:2 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Daniel Mayer (MAR2) | 3:1 |
28.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4) | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Hassan Ghanem (WPAE4) | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Marcin Gibala (WPAE4) | 3:1 |
21.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Wolfgang Schober (KORN2) | 2:3 |
21.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) | 3:1 |
21.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Walter Heimberger (KORN2) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Roland Böhm (KORN1) | 2:3 |
07.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Gerald Puchner (KORN1) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT5) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Josef Barcza (KONT5) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Philip Weber (KONT5) | 2:3 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Michael Nagy (DOEB2) | 3:2 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Johann Vodivnik (DOEB2) | 1:3 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) | 0:3 |
19.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) | 0:3 |
19.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Patrick Sabin (WPAE2) | 0:3 |
15.09.2023 | CUP B | 1 | 1 | Xiwen Wang (KONT1) | 3:0 |
15.09.2023 | CUP B | 1 | 1 | Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT1) | 3:0 |
12.01.2024 | CUP offen | 1 | 5 | Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW1) | 2:3 |
12.01.2024 | CUP offen | 1 | 5 | Johannes Peyrl (POSW1) | 0:3 |