Spielarchiv
Spielerbilanz
Lukas Koszik, ATUS Langenzersdorf
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | ATUS Langenzersdorf |
Spiele | 523 |
Siege | 322 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 201 |
Siegerquote | 61.6% |
RC-Punkte | 1786 |
RC-Deviation | 41 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Jannis Körner (WILI1) | 3:2 |
18.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Christian Hernach (WILI1) | 1:3 |
09.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Harald Pointner (KONT3) | 3:1 |
09.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Peter Fox (KONT3) | 3:0 |
09.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT3) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR1) | 2:3 |
13.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Finn Fellerer (SKFL3) | 3:0 |
13.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Bela Csomor (SKFL3) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Georg Schwarzmann (POLI1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Michael Bohrn (POLI1) | 3:0 |
19.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | David Kirsch (KORN1) | 3:2 |
19.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Gerald Puchner (KORN1) | 1:3 |
19.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Roland Böhm (KORN1) | 2:3 |
12.12.2023 | CUP offen | 1 | 4 | Matthias Kral (LENZ1) | 3:2 |
12.12.2023 | CUP offen | 1 | 4 | Oliver Kolbert (LENZ1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Peter Fox (KONT3) | 3:2 |
24.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT3) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Philipp Thoma (KONT3) | 2:3 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Daniel Gschanes (LSV2) | 3:2 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Richard Komina (LSV2) | 3:2 |
28.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Michael Malek (POLI1) | 3:1 |
28.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Michael Bohrn (POLI1) | 3:0 |
13.05.2023 | CUP offen | 1 | 8 | Balthasar Fink (OLYM1) | 3:0 |
13.05.2023 | CUP offen | 1 | 8 | Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1) | 1:3 |
05.05.2023 | CUP offen | 1 | 7 | Oliver Kolbert (SGML1) | 1:3 |
05.05.2023 | CUP offen | 1 | 7 | Matthias Kral (SGML1) | 3:2 |
25.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Yousra Helmy (OLYM1) | 1:3 |
25.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) | 3:0 |
25.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1) | 1:3 |
21.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Stephan Burian (POLI2) | 3:0 |
21.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Peter Hatina (POLI2) | 1:3 |
21.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Irene Burian (POLI2) | 3:0 |
11.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Erwin Stürmer (WPAE3) | 3:1 |
11.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Marcin Gibala (WPAE3) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Philipp Thoma (KONT2) | 3:1 |
24.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Rita Piros (KONT2) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) | 0:3 |
14.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Martin Maleczki (EDEN2) | 3:0 |
14.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 5 | Nico Sennowitz (SKFL1) | 1:3 |
17.03.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 5 | Laurin Groier (SKFL1) | 3:2 |
07.03.2023 | CUP offen | 1 | 5 | Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML3) | 3:1 |
07.03.2023 | CUP offen | 1 | 5 | Felix Kampas (SGML3) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Roland Kariger (SKFL3) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Laurin Groier (SKFL3) | 3:1 |
23.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Walter Heimberger (KORN2) | 1:3 |
23.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) | 3:1 |