Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielarchiv

Spielergebnisse 2019–2020

Frühjahr

Ergebnisse Herren 1

Ergebnis Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast)
07.03.2020, Runde 7
2 : 4 KSV-HiWay-MEWO 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
5 : 1 Badener AC 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
ESV Bruck/Mur 2
3 : 4 Kremsmünster 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Olympic 1
1 : 5 ESV Bruck/Mur 2
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Kremsmünster 1
2 : 4 Olympic 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Vorchdorf 1
1 : 5 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Badener AC 1
01.02.2020, Runde 5
6 : 0 Kremsmünster 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
6 : 0 Vorchdorf 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
ESV Bruck/Mur 2
6 : 0 Badener AC 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
KSV-HiWay-MEWO 1
1 : 5 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Vorchdorf 1
0 : 6 ESV Bruck/Mur 2
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Olympic 1
0 : 6 KSV-HiWay-MEWO 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Kremsmünster 1
19.01.2020, Runde 3
2 : 4 Kremsmünster 1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Badener AC 1
6 : 0 Vorchdorf 1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
KSV-HiWay-MEWO 1
18.01.2020, Runde 2
6 : 0 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
ESV Bruck/Mur 2
1 : 5 KSV-HiWay-MEWO 1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Olympic 1
2 : 4 Badener AC 1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Vorchdorf 1
3 : 4 ESV Bruck/Mur 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
KSV-HiWay-MEWO 1
4 : 2 Olympic 1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Badener AC 1
6 : 0 Vorchdorf 1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Kremsmünster 1
17.01.2020, Runde 3
4 : 3 Olympic 1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2

Herbst

Ergebnisse Herren 1

Ergebnis Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast)
23.11.2019, Runde 7
6 : 0 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
KuBeZ Dietach, Dietach
ESV Bruck/Mur 2
4 : 2 SPG Honda Dietach 1
KuBeZ Dietach, Dietach
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2
6 : 0 Olympic 1
KuBeZ Dietach, Dietach
KSV-HiWay-MEWO 1
5 : 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2
KuBeZ Dietach, Dietach
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
0 : 6 Kremsmünster 1
KuBeZ Dietach, Dietach
SPG Honda Dietach 1
2 : 4 ESV Bruck/Mur 2
KuBeZ Dietach, Dietach
Olympic 1
26.10.2019, Runde 5
3 : 4 KSV-HiWay-MEWO 1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Kremsmünster 1
3 : 4 ESV Bruck/Mur 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
KSV-HiWay-MEWO 1
3 : 4 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
SPG Honda Dietach 1
2 : 4 Olympic 1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2
3 : 4 Kremsmünster 1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
4 : 3 SPG Honda Dietach 1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Olympic 1
13.10.2019, Runde 3
5 : 1 Olympic 1
Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle, Wien
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
2 : 4 ESV Bruck/Mur 2
Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle, Wien
Kremsmünster 1
12.10.2019, Runde 2
5 : 1 SPG Honda Dietach 1
Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle, Wien
KSV-HiWay-MEWO 1
6 : 0 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2
Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle, Wien
ESV Bruck/Mur 2
2 : 4 Kremsmünster 1
Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle, Wien
Olympic 1
2 : 4 KSV-HiWay-MEWO 1
Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle, Wien
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
0 : 6 ESV Bruck/Mur 2
Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle, Wien
SPG Honda Dietach 1
5 : 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2
Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle, Wien
Kremsmünster 1
06.10.2019, Runde 3
1 : 5 KSV-HiWay-MEWO 1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2