Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2022/2023

2. Bundesliga Damen

Ergebnisse Herren 1

Ergebnis Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast)
03.12.2022, Runde 11
0 : 6 Badener AC 2
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
5 : 1 TTV Riha Open Wr. Neudorf 1947 2
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 2
1 : 5 TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
USV Indigo Graz 1
4 : 2 ATUS TT Voitsberg-Lipizzanerheimat 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
ESV-TT Bruck/Mur 2
6 : 0 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Oberpullendorf 2
5 : 1 LINZ AG Froschberg 2
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster 1
5 : 1 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch 1
0 : 6 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 2
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
ATUS TT Voitsberg-Lipizzanerheimat 1
1 : 5 TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
TTV Riha Open Wr. Neudorf 1947 2
2 : 4 ESV-TT Bruck/Mur 2
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Badener AC 2
6 : 0 USV Indigo Graz 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
0 : 6 Oberpullendorf 2
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
LINZ AG Froschberg 2
4 : 2 LINZ AG Froschberg 2
,
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
20.11.2022, Runde 9
5 : 1 Badener AC 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 2
1 : 5 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
USV Indigo Graz 1
4 : 2 ATUS TT Voitsberg-Lipizzanerheimat 1
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster 1
4 : 2 TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch 1
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
ESV-TT Bruck/Mur 2
6 : 0 TTV Riha Open Wr. Neudorf 1947 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
Oberpullendorf 2
19.11.2022, Runde 8
3 : 4 USV Indigo Graz 1
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
LINZ AG Froschberg 2
2 : 4 TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster 1
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
Badener AC 2
1 : 5 Oberpullendorf 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
ATUS TT Voitsberg-Lipizzanerheimat 1
0 : 6 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch 1
2 : 4 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
TTV Riha Open Wr. Neudorf 1947 2
2 : 4 ESV-TT Bruck/Mur 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
6 : 0 Badener AC 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
Oberpullendorf 2
1 : 5 TTV Riha Open Wr. Neudorf 1947 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
LINZ AG Froschberg 2
5 : 1 TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch 1
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster 1
1 : 5 ESV-TT Bruck/Mur 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
USV Indigo Graz 1
6 : 0 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 2
5 : 1 ATUS TT Voitsberg-Lipizzanerheimat 1
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
23.10.2022, Runde 3
2 : 4 Badener AC 2
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
ATUS TT Voitsberg-Lipizzanerheimat 1
3 : 4 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
Badener AC 2
4 : 3 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 2
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
ESV-TT Bruck/Mur 2
0 : 6 Oberpullendorf 2
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch 1
6 : 0 LINZ AG Froschberg 2
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
ATUS TT Voitsberg-Lipizzanerheimat 1
6 : 0 USV Indigo Graz 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
TTV Riha Open Wr. Neudorf 1947 2
0 : 6 TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
22.10.2022, Runde 5
3 : 4 ATUS TT Voitsberg-Lipizzanerheimat 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
TTV Riha Open Wr. Neudorf 1947 2
2 : 4 ESV-TT Bruck/Mur 2
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster 1
6 : 0 TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
0 : 6 Badener AC 2
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
LINZ AG Froschberg 2
6 : 0 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
Oberpullendorf 2
0 : 6 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 2
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
USV Indigo Graz 1
2 : 4 TTV Riha Open Wr. Neudorf 1947 2
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
Badener AC 2
1 : 5 Oberpullendorf 2
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
ESV-TT Bruck/Mur 2
5 : 1 LINZ AG Froschberg 2
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch 1
4 : 2 TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 2
6 : 0 USV Indigo Graz 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
ATUS TT Voitsberg-Lipizzanerheimat 1
1 : 5 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
02.10.2022, Runde 3
4 : 3 ESV-TT Bruck/Mur 2
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS, Voitsberg
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
4 : 3 TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch 1
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS, Voitsberg
TTV Riha Open Wr. Neudorf 1947 2
4 : 2 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 2
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS, Voitsberg
Oberpullendorf 2
4 : 2 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS, Voitsberg
LINZ AG Froschberg 2
0 : 6 TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster 1
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS, Voitsberg
USV Indigo Graz 1
01.10.2022, Runde 2
3 : 4 TTV Riha Open Wr. Neudorf 1947 2
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS, Voitsberg
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
6 : 0 USV Indigo Graz 1
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS, Voitsberg
Badener AC 2
5 : 1 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS, Voitsberg
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 2
4 : 2 Oberpullendorf 2
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS, Voitsberg
TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster 1
6 : 0 LINZ AG Froschberg 2
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS, Voitsberg
ESV-TT Bruck/Mur 2
1 : 5 ATUS TT Voitsberg-Lipizzanerheimat 1
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS, Voitsberg
TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch 1
4 : 3 TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch 1
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS, Voitsberg
Badener AC 2
0 : 6 ESV-TT Bruck/Mur 2
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS, Voitsberg
TTV Riha Open Wr. Neudorf 1947 2
0 : 6 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 2
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS, Voitsberg
LINZ AG Froschberg 2
0 : 6 Oberpullendorf 2
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS, Voitsberg
USV Indigo Graz 1
2 : 4 TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster 1
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS, Voitsberg
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2
6 : 0 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS, Voitsberg
ATUS TT Voitsberg-Lipizzanerheimat 1