2. Bundesliga Damen

Ergebnisse Herren 1

Ergebnis Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast)
21.10.2018, Runde 3
3 : 6 Wr. Neudorf 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Linz-Froschberg AG 3
6 : 4 Linz-Froschberg AG 3
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
3 : 6 Union Vorchdorf 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
6 : 4 SG Umdasch Amstetten TT 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Badener AC 1
6 : 2 Wr. Neudorf 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
POST SV Graz 1
6 : 2 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
6 : 0 SG Stockerau 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Kremsmünster 1
20.10.2018, Runde 8
5 : 5 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1
2 : 6 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Union Vorchdorf 1
3 : 6 Badener AC 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Linz-Froschberg AG 3
3 : 6 POST SV Graz 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
SG Stockerau 1
0 : 6 Kremsmünster 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
SG Umdasch Amstetten TT 1
6 : 0 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Wr. Neudorf 1
6 : 4 Union Vorchdorf 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
3 : 6 Linz-Froschberg AG 3
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
SG Umdasch Amstetten TT 1
6 : 3 POST SV Graz 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Kremsmünster 1
1 : 6 SG Stockerau 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
3 : 6 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Badener AC 1
1 : 6 Wr. Neudorf 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
07.10.2018, Runde 6
4 : 6 SG Umdasch Amstetten TT 1
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle, Kirchbichl
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1
6 : 4 Badener AC 1
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle, Kirchbichl
Union Vorchdorf 1
2 : 6 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle, Kirchbichl
Wr. Neudorf 1
6 : 2 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle, Kirchbichl
POST SV Graz 1
3 : 6 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle, Kirchbichl
SG Stockerau 1
06.10.2018, Runde 5
6 : 3 SG Stockerau 1
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle, Kirchbichl
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
4 : 6 POST SV Graz 1
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle, Kirchbichl
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
3 : 6 Wr. Neudorf 1
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle, Kirchbichl
Badener AC 1
6 : 2 Union Vorchdorf 1
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle, Kirchbichl
SG Umdasch Amstetten TT 1
2 : 6 Kremsmünster 1
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle, Kirchbichl
Linz-Froschberg AG 3
6 : 3 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle, Kirchbichl
Linz-Froschberg AG 3
6 : 0 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle, Kirchbichl
Kremsmünster 1
5 : 5 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle, Kirchbichl
POST SV Graz 1
5 : 5 SG Umdasch Amstetten TT 1
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle, Kirchbichl
Wr. Neudorf 1
6 : 4 Badener AC 1
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle, Kirchbichl
SG Stockerau 1
2 : 6 Linz-Froschberg AG 3
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle, Kirchbichl
Union Vorchdorf 1
0 : 6 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle, Kirchbichl
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
1 : 6 Kremsmünster 1
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle, Kirchbichl
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1
09.09.2018, Runde 3
6 : 4 POST SV Graz 1
Sporthalle Vorchdorf, Vorchdorf
Badener AC 1
5 : 5 Union Vorchdorf 1
Sporthalle Vorchdorf, Vorchdorf
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1
2 : 6 SG Stockerau 1
Sporthalle Vorchdorf, Vorchdorf
SG Umdasch Amstetten TT 1
6 : 2 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
Sporthalle Vorchdorf, Vorchdorf
Kremsmünster 1
6 : 0 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
Sporthalle Vorchdorf, Vorchdorf
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
08.09.2018, Runde 2
6 : 3 SG Umdasch Amstetten TT 1
Sporthalle Vorchdorf, Vorchdorf
POST SV Graz 1
5 : 5 Linz-Froschberg AG 3
Sporthalle Vorchdorf, Vorchdorf
SG Stockerau 1
6 : 1 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Sporthalle Vorchdorf, Vorchdorf
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
6 : 2 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1
Sporthalle Vorchdorf, Vorchdorf
Wr. Neudorf 1
2 : 6 Kremsmünster 1
Sporthalle Vorchdorf, Vorchdorf
Union Vorchdorf 1
0 : 6 Badener AC 1
Sporthalle Vorchdorf, Vorchdorf
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
6 : 3 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
Sporthalle Vorchdorf, Vorchdorf
SG Umdasch Amstetten TT 1
6 : 4 POST SV Graz 1
Sporthalle Vorchdorf, Vorchdorf
Linz-Froschberg AG 3
1 : 6 SG Stockerau 1
Sporthalle Vorchdorf, Vorchdorf
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1
5 : 5 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
Sporthalle Vorchdorf, Vorchdorf
Badener AC 1
4 : 6 Wr. Neudorf 1
Sporthalle Vorchdorf, Vorchdorf
Union Vorchdorf 1
6 : 0 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Sporthalle Vorchdorf, Vorchdorf
Kremsmünster 1