Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

1. Bundesliga Herren, Unteres Play-Off

Spieltermine Herren 1

Termin Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast) Spielort
26.09.2020
15:00 St. Urban 1 TTC Feldkirchen 1 Sportpark Klagenfurt 9020 Klagenfurt
Siebenhügelstraße 107 B
[Google Maps]
17.10.2020
15:00 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 Muki EBENSEE 1 VS Übelbach 8124 Übelbach
Gleinalmstrasse 120
[Google Maps]
15:00 TTC Feldkirchen 1 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 Sportzentrum Feldkirchen 8073 Feldkirchen
Mühlweg 30
[Google Maps]
15:00 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 St. Urban 1 Flötzersteig 1140 Wien
Flötzersteig 115
[Google Maps]
15:00 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Eumigweg 3
[Google Maps]
15:00 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 Leonardo da Vinci Schule 4040 Linz-Urfahr
Jahnstraße 3-5
[Google Maps]
18.10.2020
10:00 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 Leonardo da Vinci Schule 4040 Linz-Urfahr
Jahnstraße 3-5
[Google Maps]
10:00 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 HS Turnhalle Kuchl 5431 Kuchl
Markt 235
[Google Maps]
10:00 St. Urban 1 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Eumigweg 3
[Google Maps]
10:00 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 HS Mauthausen 4310 Mauthausen
Josef-Czerwenka-Straße 2
[Google Maps]
10:00 Muki EBENSEE 1 TTC Feldkirchen 1 Sportzentrum Feldkirchen 8073 Feldkirchen
Mühlweg 30
[Google Maps]
24.10.2020
15:00 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 TTC Feldkirchen 1 VS Übelbach 8124 Übelbach
Gleinalmstrasse 120
[Google Maps]
15:00 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 Muki EBENSEE 1 Flötzersteig 1140 Wien
Flötzersteig 115
[Google Maps]
15:00 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 Leonardo da Vinci Schule 4040 Linz-Urfahr
Jahnstraße 3-5
[Google Maps]
25.10.2020
10:00 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Eumigweg 3
[Google Maps]
10:00 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 St. Urban 1 VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle 6921 Kennelbach
Klosterfeldstraße
[Google Maps]
26.10.2020
10:00 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 HS Turnhalle Kuchl 5431 Kuchl
Markt 235
[Google Maps]
10:00 St. Urban 1 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1 Sportpark Klagenfurt 9020 Klagenfurt
Siebenhügelstraße 107 B
[Google Maps]
10:00 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 HS Mauthausen 4310 Mauthausen
Josef-Czerwenka-Straße 2
[Google Maps]
10:00 Muki EBENSEE 1 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 NMS Ebensee 4802 Ebensee
Pestalozzipl. 4
[Google Maps]
10:00 TTC Feldkirchen 1 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 Sportzentrum Feldkirchen 8073 Feldkirchen
Mühlweg 30
[Google Maps]
07.11.2020
15:00 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 VS Übelbach 8124 Übelbach
Gleinalmstrasse 120
[Google Maps]
15:00 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 Leonardo da Vinci Schule 4040 Linz-Urfahr
Jahnstraße 3-5
[Google Maps]
16:00 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 St. Urban 1 HS Turnhalle Kuchl 5431 Kuchl
Markt 235
[Google Maps]
08.11.2020
10:00 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 TTC Feldkirchen 1 Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Eumigweg 3
[Google Maps]
10:00 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 Muki EBENSEE 1 VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle 6921 Kennelbach
Klosterfeldstraße
[Google Maps]
21.11.2020
15:00 St. Urban 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 Sportpark Klagenfurt 9020 Klagenfurt
Siebenhügelstraße 107 B
[Google Maps]
15:00 Muki EBENSEE 1 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1 NMS Ebensee 4802 Ebensee
Pestalozzipl. 4
[Google Maps]
15:00 TTC Feldkirchen 1 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 Sportzentrum Feldkirchen 8073 Feldkirchen
Mühlweg 30
[Google Maps]
15:00 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 Flötzersteig 1140 Wien
Flötzersteig 115
[Google Maps]
22.11.2020
10:00 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 HS Mauthausen 4310 Mauthausen
Josef-Czerwenka-Straße 2
[Google Maps]
28.11.2020
15:00 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 VS Übelbach 8124 Übelbach
Gleinalmstrasse 120
[Google Maps]
15:00 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1 TTC Feldkirchen 1 Leonardo da Vinci Schule 4040 Linz-Urfahr
Jahnstraße 3-5
[Google Maps]
16:00 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 Muki EBENSEE 1 HS Turnhalle Kuchl 5431 Kuchl
Markt 235
[Google Maps]
15:00 St. Urban 1 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 Sportpark Klagenfurt 9020 Klagenfurt
Siebenhügelstraße 107 B
[Google Maps]
29.11.2020
10:00 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle 6921 Kennelbach
Klosterfeldstraße
[Google Maps]
19.12.2020
15:00 Muki EBENSEE 1 St. Urban 1 NMS Ebensee 4802 Ebensee
Pestalozzipl. 4
[Google Maps]
15:00 TTC Feldkirchen 1 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 Sportzentrum Feldkirchen 8073 Feldkirchen
Mühlweg 30
[Google Maps]
15:00 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1 Flötzersteig 1140 Wien
Flötzersteig 115
[Google Maps]
20.12.2020
10:00 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 HS Mauthausen 4310 Mauthausen
Josef-Czerwenka-Straße 2
[Google Maps]
10:00 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Eumigweg 3
[Google Maps]