Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

2. Bundesliga Herren, Oberes Play-Off

Ergebnisse Herren 1

Ergebnis Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast)
08.05.2022, Runde 7
6 : 3 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
6 : 2 BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
Pottenbrunn 1
6 : 2 SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
07.05.2022, Runde 6
5 : 5 BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
3 : 6 Pottenbrunn 1
NMS Pottenbrunn / Turnhalle, Pottenbrunn
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
0 : 6 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
Sierndorf 1
5 : 5 Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
Rösslergasse, Wien
Muki EBENSEE 1
06.05.2022, Runde 7
6 : 3 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
Muki EBENSEE 1
24.04.2022, Runde 5
5 : 5 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
Muki EBENSEE 1
0 : 6 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
6 : 4 Pottenbrunn 1
NMS Pottenbrunn / Turnhalle, Pottenbrunn
Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
6 : 2 SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
Sierndorf 1
23.04.2022, Runde 4
1 : 6 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
6 : 3 Pottenbrunn 1
NMS Pottenbrunn / Turnhalle, Pottenbrunn
Sierndorf 1
6 : 0 SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
3 : 6 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
20.03.2022, Runde 3
4 : 6 BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
Sierndorf 1
3 : 6 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
Pottenbrunn 1
6 : 3 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
19.03.2022, Runde 2
1 : 6 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
Pottenbrunn 1
1 : 6 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
6 : 4 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
Sierndorf 1
6 : 2 BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
18.03.2022, Runde 1
6 : 2 SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
Pottenbrunn 1
13.03.2022, Runde 1
6 : 0 BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
1 : 6 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
12.03.2022, Runde 1
1 : 6 Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
Rösslergasse, Wien
Sierndorf 1
6 : 0 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2