Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Brunner, TTV Gottsdorf-Persenbeug

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTV Gottsdorf-Persenbeug
Spiele 555
Siege 345
Niederlagen 210
Siegerquote 62.2%
RC-Punkte 1461
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:1
22.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 3:0
08.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Hödl (USCH3) 1:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Deinhofer (USCH3) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 3:1
18.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 David Reiter (EAMS4) 2:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Eckel (EAMS4) 3:1
29.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 3:1
29.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:1
05.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 3:0
05.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Norbert Polt (SGUR4) 3:0
10.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 1:3
10.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:0
10.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 3:2
13.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 1:3
13.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3) 3:0
13.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 3:2
13.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1) 3:1
13.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1) 3:2
13.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 2:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:1
29.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:2
27.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ferdinand Huber (USCH3) 3:2
27.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 3:0
27.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Tobias Kovac (USCH3) 3:0
24.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 3:0
24.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:2
24.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 3:1
01.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Hödl (USCH1) 1:3
01.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 0:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 3:1
24.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:0
24.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 1:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3) 1:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 2:3
16.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:1
16.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:1
16.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS1) 3:1
12.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 3:0
12.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Joachim Klein (HAUS2) 3:0
12.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:1
01.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Lukas Faltner (NIBE1) 3:0
01.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1) 3:0
18.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Matthias Wimmer (SGUR4) 3:0
18.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 3:1
15.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Böck (WAIY1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Wildling (WAIY1) 3:1
08.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1) 0:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Leopold Hubegger (RAND1) 3:0
28.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1) 3:0