Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Richard Komina, Lehrersportverein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Lehrersportverein
Spiele 749
Siege 332
Niederlagen 417
Siegerquote 44.3%
RC-Punkte 1836
RC-Deviation 68
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 0:3
22.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 1:3
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Thomas Mischu (WILI1) 3:2
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Zbigniew Fraczyk (WILI1) 3:1
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Peter Fox (WILI1) 3:2
30.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 3:1
30.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 0:3
28.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Michael Kraft (SKFL3) 2:3
28.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Erik Seper (SKFL3) 3:2
22.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Robert Panzenböck (KAI1) 3:0
15.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Eric Tang (NFS1) 3:0
15.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 3:2
15.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Thomas Kadl (NFS1) 2:3
05.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:2
05.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 3:1
05.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 2:3
14.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Maximilian Sima (SGML2) 3:0
14.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 0:3
11.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE1) 3:1
11.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Lukas Komary (WPAE1) 3:2
17.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 0:3
17.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 2:3
16.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 1:3
16.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 0:3
10.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 2:3
10.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Thomas Kadl (NFS1) 0:3
10.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS1) 2:3
03.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE2) 2:3
03.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Michal Havel (WPAE2) 2:3
12.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Peter Fox (WILI1) 1:3
12.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Thomas Mischu (WILI1) 3:2
12.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Michael Mischu (WILI1) 0:3
20.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 1:3
20.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 1:3
05.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Lukas Gruber (SKFL2) 0:3
05.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL2) 0:3
25.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 0:3
25.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:2
25.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 1:3
15.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Maximilian Sima (SGML2) 3:1
15.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 3:2
18.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 4 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) 3:1
18.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 4 Lukas Komary (WPAE1) 3:0
18.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 4 Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE1) 3:0
23.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 3 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 2:3
23.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 3 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 0:3
17.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 2 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 0:3
17.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 2 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 2:3
12.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 1 Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) 1:3
12.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 1 Mariusz Urban (KAI1) 3:0