Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Lukas Komary, TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Spiele 705
Siege 387
Niederlagen 318
Siegerquote 54.9%
RC-Punkte 1742
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Oscar Birriel Rivera (KUST1) 0:3
20.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Lorenz Pürstinger (KUST1) 0:3
20.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Konstantin Widauer (KUST1) 1:3
15.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Günther Becherer (WILI2) 3:1
15.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Claus Sperch (WILI2) 3:2
09.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Markus Baumgartner (SGML2) 3:2
09.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Tobias Koszik (SGML2) 0:3
29.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 0:3
29.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:1
25.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Georg Schwarzmann (W24K1) 1:3
25.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Robert Waldhäusel (W24K1) 3:0
25.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Johannes Mader (W24K1) 1:3
17.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Stephan Wyss (SKFL7) 3:0
17.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Lionel Stift (SKFL7) 1:3
10.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 7 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS1) 1:3
10.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 7 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 3:1
10.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 7 Nazar Agopyan (NFS1) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Maximilian Sima (SGML2) 2:3
06.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Markus Baumgartner (SGML2) 3:0
06.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 0:3
11.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 2:3
11.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Richard Komina (LSV1) 2:3
13.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 0:3
13.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 0:3
30.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 0:3
30.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:1
12.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 0:3
12.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Thomas Gottwald (EDEN1) 0:3
03.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Günter Strauß (SKFL2) 3:2
03.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL2) 0:3
28.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 3:1
28.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Peter Stengel (KAI1) 3:1
19.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 1:3
19.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 0:3
05.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Jair Zelmanovics (NFS1) 2:3
05.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Andreas Markl (NFS1) 1:3
05.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 3:1
24.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Maximilian Sima (SGML2) 1:3
24.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 0:3
17.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Osama Mahmoud (WPAE2) 0:3
17.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE2) 0:3
18.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 4 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:0
18.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 4 Richard Komina (LSV1) 0:3
18.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 4 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 1:3
26.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 3 Peter Fox (WILI1) 1:3
26.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 3 Michael Mischu (WILI1) 0:3
20.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 2 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 0:3
20.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 2 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 0:3
12.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 1 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT1) 1:3
12.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 1 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 0:3