Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Zöchmeister, TTC Guntramsdorf 1985

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Guntramsdorf 1985
Spiele 556
Siege 137
Niederlagen 419
Siegerquote 24.6%
RC-Punkte 1323
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) 1:3
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Marcel Marek (EAMS1) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) 1:3
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) 3:0
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manfred Trzil (SGLH1) 0:3
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 0:3
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1) 0:3
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 David Reiter (SGAM2) 1:3
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Michael Wendl (SGAM2) 1:3
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Roland Kneil (SGAM1) 0:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 1:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 0:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 2:3
28.02.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Michael Potzmann (LASS1) 1:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Anton Vernydub (NEUD4) 1:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Stanglica (NEUD4) 0:3
29.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 1:3
29.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) 1:3
29.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 0:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Helmut Laser (ENZE1) 0:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 0:3
14.02.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 1:3
14.02.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:1
14.02.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Wilfried Höller (GOTS1) 3:0
15.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Raber (NEUD5) 0:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Anton Vernydub (NEUD5) 0:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD5) 1:3
18.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Daniel Dellmour (NEUD6) 0:3
18.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Rui Chen (NEUD6) 0:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerald Gschiegl (SGBB4) 0:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 1:3
15.12.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Florian Prorok (OGÄN2) 1:3
15.12.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Christian Hauser (OGÄN2) 3:0
15.12.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2) 3:0
07.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 2:3
07.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 0:3
07.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 1:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW1) 1:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 0:3
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 5 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 1:3
07.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 1:3
07.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 1:3
07.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) 3:2
20.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Hannes Staringer (LASS1) 1:3
20.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Werner Potzmann (LASS1) 3:2
20.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Josef Guca (LASS1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Helmut Pokorny (HORN2) 0:3
18.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN2) 0:3
19.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) 3:1