Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Günther Watzlik, TSV Hartberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein TSV Hartberg
Spiele 390
Siege 181
Niederlagen 209
Siegerquote 46.4%
RC-Punkte 1095
RC-Deviation 115
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Ernst Pessl (WEI1) 3:1
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 0:3
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 0:3
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:1
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Stefan Mitar (KAIN1) 3:1
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Hubert Wagner (ATU2) 0:3
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 1:3
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 0:3
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Peter Sauruck (FEL1) 0:3
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Timo Felber (WEI2) 1:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Ernst Pessl (WEI1) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 2:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 1:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 0:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 2:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 0:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 0:3
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Julia Zeya (SGÜDB6) 3:0
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB6) 3:2
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Heike Peskoller (SGÜDB6) 2:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Barnabas Soos (WEI1) 1:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 1:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:1
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 0:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 3:2
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 2:3
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Julia Zeya (SGÜDB6) 3:1
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 3:1
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 0:3
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Cynthia Zeya (SGÜDB6) 0:3
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Manfred Krisper (FDO1) 1:3
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 2:3
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Hermann Schapek (WEI2) 3:0
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 0:3
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Manuel Lenz (FDO1) 3:0
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Johann Poller (KAIN1) 3:0
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 3:0
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Mathias Danner (FEL1) 3:0
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 2:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 0:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Barnabas Soos (WEI1) 0:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Herbert Klaindl (KAIN1) 3:0
22.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL2) 3:0
22.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Günther Fölser (FEL2) 3:0
22.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Josef Danner (FEL2) 3:1