Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Heimrath, KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg
Spiele 264
Siege 178
Niederlagen 86
Siegerquote 67.4%
RC-Punkte 1162
RC-Deviation 114
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF4) 3:1
15.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Jakob Payr (KAPF4) 3:0
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Christian Lasser (POS1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
10.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 2:3
10.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 1:3
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 1:3
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Georg Kögerl (MIDO1) 0:3
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 3:2
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 2:3
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Erwin Krase (LEO5) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Richard Nudl (LEO5) 1:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 3:2
12.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 3:0
12.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Michael Kraus (KAPF8) 3:0
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 3:2
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 3:2
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Tibor Böcz (LEO5) 3:2
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) 3:1
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Martin Anzenberger (LEO5) 3:0
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 2:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 1:3
30.11.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Albert Gabauer (MIC1) 3:0
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Tibor Böcz (LEO5) 3:1
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) 3:1
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Martin Anzenberger (LEO5) 3:0
06.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 1:3
06.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 2:3
27.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 11 Valentino Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
27.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 11 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 3:1
16.02.2018 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Reinhard Heinz (IND3) 0:3
09.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 3:1
09.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Tibor Böcz (LEO6) 2:3
31.01.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Armin Dedic (KAPF6) 3:0
31.01.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Tarik Deumic (KAPF6) 3:0
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 2:3
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ2) 0:3
17.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Rosa Sauer (BEBU2) 0:3
17.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 3:0
09.11.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Emanuel Vorraber (GLOB1) 3:0
09.11.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Manfred Krawagna (GLOB1) 3:2
09.11.2017 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Andreas Gruber (GLOB1) 1:3
06.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF6) 3:1
06.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Bernd Handler (KAPF6) 3:1
06.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF6) 3:0
27.04.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Manuel Kamreiner (VOR1) 3:0
27.04.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 0:3
27.04.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 0:3