Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ulrike Mayer, SV Leoben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 275
Siege 154
Niederlagen 121
Siegerquote 56%
RC-Punkte 1217
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:1
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 1:3
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 3:2
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 1:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 0:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Lucia Östergaard Frank (KUST2) 0:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) 0:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Elena Schinko (KRMÜ1) 2:3
20.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Gertraud Heigl (VOI1) 1:3
20.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Michelle Reiter (VOI1) 3:0
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 0:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Lisa Murauer (KRMÜ1) 3:0
14.02.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Gertraud Heigl (VOI1) 2:3
14.02.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 0:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Elena Schinko (KRMÜ1) 1:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 1:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Daniela Moser (KUST2) 1:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 3:2
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 3:2
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:1
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 0:3
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 2:3
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU3) 3:0
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Rafael Ebner (BEBU3) 3:1
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Erwin Krase (LEO8) 3:1
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Martin Anzenberger (LEO8) 3:2
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Stefan Hufnagl (LEO2) 1:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Nico Kulmer (LEO2) 3:1
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Albert Gabauer (LEO2) 3:1
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 0:3
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:1
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 0:3
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 1 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 0:3
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Heike Peskoller (GRS1) 1:3
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Hanna Zurl (GRS1) 3:0
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 4 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU2) 3:0
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 1 Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Sabine Seidl (OTGU2) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Ingrid Bartuschek (OTGU2) 3:1
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Helmut Reiterer (BEBU3) 0:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Michael Zucker (BEBU3) 3:1
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Klaus Weber (BEBU3) 3:0
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:2
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Thomas Luger (LEO7) 3:0
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Markus Milos (LEO7) 3:0
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 3:0
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 3:2