Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Robert Hödl, TTC Mitterdorf Im Mürztal
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TTC Mitterdorf Im Mürztal |
Spiele | 571 |
Siege | 419 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 152 |
Siegerquote | 73.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1327 |
RC-Deviation | 51 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 7 | Michael Koopmans (LGW2) | 3:2 |
14.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 7 | Walter Schwab (LGW2) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 7 | Peter Pensold (LGW2) | 3:2 |
06.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 6 | Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU2) | 1:3 |
06.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 6 | Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) | 3:1 |
06.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 6 | Michael Ully (BEBU2) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 5 | Jakob Natter (LEO7) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 5 | Daniel Reifgraber (LEO7) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 4 | Willhelm Hann (KAPF5) | 0:3 |
15.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 4 | Bernd Handler (KAPF5) | 3:1 |
15.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 4 | Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5) | 3:2 |
01.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 2 | Johann Bauer (MUER1) | 3:1 |
23.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 1 | Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) | 3:1 |
23.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 1 | Klaus Zink (SUF1) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 1 | Mario Winter (SUF1) | 3:1 |
20.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) | 0:3 |
20.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) | 0:3 |
20.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) | 1:3 |
23.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) | 1:3 |
16.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Thomas Ehgartner (VOR1) | 2:3 |
10.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Christian Rinössl (SZU1) | 1:3 |
10.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Rupert Moser (SZU1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) | 2:3 |
01.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Heike Jauck (BEBU1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Dietmar Gruber (KNI1) | 3:1 |
16.02.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Bernd Worsch (KNI1) | 3:1 |
25.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ1) | 1:3 |
25.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Vladimir Galis (LIZ1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 3:1 |
10.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Hannes Simonitsch (VOR1) | 3:2 |
10.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Thomas Ehgartner (VOR1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) | 1:3 |
22.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Christian Cirar (SZU1) | 1:3 |
22.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Christoph Peszternak (SZU1) | 1:3 |
08.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Helmut Reiterer (BEBU1) | 0:3 |
08.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU1) | 3:1 |
13.10.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Bernd Worsch (KNI1) | 2:3 |
13.10.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) | 3:2 |
05.10.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Reinhardt Mayer (LEO5) | 1:3 |
05.10.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Arnold Juri (LEO5) | 3:0 |
05.10.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Arnd Grill (LEO5) | 2:3 |
27.09.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Ulrike Mayer (LEO4) | 1:3 |
27.09.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Alexander Mayer (LEO4) | 3:1 |
27.09.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Richard Nudl (LEO4) | 3:2 |