Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Töglhofer, TTC Mitterdorf Im Mürztal

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Mitterdorf Im Mürztal
Spiele 303
Siege 135
Niederlagen 168
Siegerquote 44.6%
RC-Punkte 1263
RC-Deviation 83
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Tibor Böcz (LEO8) 3:0
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Martin Anzenberger (LEO8) 3:0
05.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Mario Winter (SUF1) 2:3
05.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 2:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Daniel Gangl (TROF2) 3:0
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 3:2
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 2:3
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:0
30.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 1:3
30.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:1
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Josef Lehofer (SUF2) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Erwin Meixner (SUF3) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Franz Reindl (SUF2) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Johann Hofbauer (SUF3) 3:0
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 3:0
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 3:2
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 2:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 3:0
06.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 2:3
06.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 1:3
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 3:1
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Holger Ott (LEO6) 3:0
30.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) 3:0
30.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Martin Anzenberger (LEO5) 3:0
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF7) 3:0
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 3:1
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 1:3
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:0
20.10.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 5 Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10) 3:0
20.10.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 5 Iris Richter (KAPF10) 3:0
20.10.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 5 Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10) 3:1
05.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Alexander Mayer (LEO5) 1:3
05.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Nico Harecker (LEO5) 3:1
19.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Josef Lehofer (SUF2) 3:1
19.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 3:1
15.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 2:3
15.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Mario Winter (SUF1) 1:3
01.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Erwin Krase (LEO6) 3:1
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 1:3
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Markus Schmücker (TROF2) 3:0
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 1:3
19.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 2:3
19.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Helmut Duller (LEO6) 2:3
19.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Erwin Krase (LEO6) 3:1
05.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Bernd Handler (KAPF6) 3:0
05.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF6) 3:1
29.09.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 1:3
29.09.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Patrick Schütter (LGW2) 3:1