Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Harald Fink, SK TT Deutschlandsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SK TT Deutschlandsberg
Spiele 227
Siege 132
Niederlagen 95
Siegerquote 58.1%
RC-Punkte 1158
RC-Deviation 179
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:1
13.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ2) 0:3
13.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 1:3
07.10.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 2:3
07.10.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 2:3
07.10.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Hubert Leber (STR1) 1:3
08.03.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
08.03.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 0:3
06.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:0
06.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Adam Walter (PET1) 1:3
06.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Michael Ullrich (PET1) 1:3
29.09.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Heinz Becker (LAN3) 3:0
29.09.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Kurt Krejci (LAN3) 3:2
05.03.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:0
05.03.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 2:3
10.02.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Wolfgang Riegler (PET2) 3:0
10.02.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Peter Korp (PET2) 3:0
25.09.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:0
25.09.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Robert Nettwall (LAN1) 2:3
25.09.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 2:3
19.09.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Siegfried Kirchweger (ÜBBA2) 3:1
19.09.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Dieter Pretterhofer (ÜBBA2) 3:0
12.09.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Erich Focke (VOI2) 3:1
12.09.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Kevin Kolinek (VOI2) 3:1
12.09.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Franz Taucher (VOI2) 0:3
30.04.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Christoph Monschein (RETZ1) 3:2
30.04.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 1:3
22.04.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI2) 3:0
22.04.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Kevin Kolinek (VOI2) 3:2
19.04.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Dieter Pretterhofer (ÜBBA3) 3:0
19.04.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Christoph Zsifkovits (ÜBBA3) 3:2
12.03.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Kevin Kolinek (VOI2) 3:1
12.03.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Florian Kure (VOI2) 3:0
08.02.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Adam Walter (PET2) 0:3
08.02.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 3:0
08.02.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Gerhard Krasser (PET2) 2:3
05.02.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Manfred Raffalt (PET1) 3:0
05.02.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Michael Ullrich (PET1) 2:3
30.01.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Robert Nettwall (LAN1) 0:3
30.01.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 1:3
30.01.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:0
08.01.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP5) 1:3
08.01.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Volker Inffeld (SFP5) 3:0
08.01.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Manfred Klinger (SFP5) 2:3
04.12.2012 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 1:3
04.12.2012 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Christoph Monschein (RETZ1) 3:0
28.11.2012 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Peter Zach (SFP4) 3:1
28.11.2012 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Willi Zach (SFP4) 3:0
20.11.2012 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Franz Haas (ÜBBA3) 3:1
20.11.2012 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Dieter Pretterhofer (ÜBBA3) 3:0