Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Greifensteiner, UNION Mariazell

Nationalität AUT
Verein UNION Mariazell
Spiele 459
Siege 355
Niederlagen 104
Siegerquote 77.3%
RC-Punkte 1645
RC-Deviation 90
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 3:1
22.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:0
19.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:1
19.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Markus Boiger (TROF1) 3:0
19.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Emilio Wildling (KAPF7) 0:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Georg Kögerl (KAPF7) 3:0
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF7) 3:1
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 3:1
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Andre Eicher (BEBU1) 3:0
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 3:0
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 3:0
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 3:0
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 3:1
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 3:0
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:0
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:0
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Günter Steiner (WOER1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 3:1
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 3:2
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 3:0
28.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 3:1
28.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Franz Posch (BRE2) 3:0
28.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:0
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:0
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 3:0
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 3:1
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 1:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Mario Propst (OBD1) 3:1
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 3:1
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Emilio Wildling (LGW1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 3:1
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 3:0
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 3:2
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 3:0
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 0:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 3:2
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 3:2
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:1
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 3:0
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 3:0