Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Tibor Böcz, SV Leoben
Nationalität | HUN |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S65 |
Verein | SV Leoben |
Spiele | 383 |
Siege | 115 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 268 |
Siegerquote | 30% |
RC-Punkte | 1080 |
RC-Deviation | 45 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Marcel Neubauer (SVA1) | 0:3 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Bernd Arrer (SVA1) | 2:3 |
11.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) | 2:3 |
11.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Josef Höden (KNI1) | 3:0 |
11.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Bernd Worsch (KNI1) | 1:3 |
21.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Valentino Wildling (LGW1) | 0:3 |
21.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Manuel Baier (LGW1) | 1:3 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Manuel Körner (SZU1) | 0:3 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Christian Rinössl (SZU1) | 0:3 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Michael Sauermoser (SZU1) | 3:1 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) | 1:3 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) | 0:3 |
05.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Florian Gruber (LIZ1) | 3:1 |
05.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Vladimir Galis (LIZ1) | 0:3 |
19.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Gerold Skudnig (LEO5) | 1:3 |
19.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Richard Nudl (LEO5) | 1:3 |
06.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Marc Friedl (WOER1) | 1:3 |
06.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) | 0:3 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Manuel Gruber (VOR1) | 0:3 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Marcel Neubauer (SVA1) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Bernd Arrer (SVA1) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Bernd Worsch (KNI1) | 3:2 |
09.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Dietmar Gruber (KNI1) | 3:0 |
02.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Peter Strassegger (BRE2) | 1:3 |
02.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Erich Schneider (BRE2) | 0:3 |
02.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Jan Schneider (BRE2) | 3:0 |
29.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Jonas Hansche (LIZ1) | 2:3 |
29.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Vladimir Galis (LIZ1) | 0:3 |
21.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Gerold Skudnig (LEO5) | 1:3 |
21.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 7 | Johann Bauer (MUER1) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 7 | Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1) | 3:0 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Lechner (BEBU2) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 6 | Michael Zucker (BEBU2) | 2:3 |
02.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 5 | Michael Schütter (LGW2) | 1:3 |
02.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 5 | Michael Koopmans (LGW2) | 2:3 |
17.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 4 | Janine Brunner (KAPF7) | 1:3 |
17.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 4 | Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF7) | 2:3 |
17.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 4 | Bernd Handler (KAPF7) | 1:3 |
09.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 3 | Mario Winter (SUF1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 3 | Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) | 2:3 |
09.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 3 | Klaus Zink (SUF1) | 3:1 |
26.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 1 | Michael Koopmans (LGW1) | 2:3 |
26.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 1 | Michael Schütter (LGW1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 1 | Manuel Baier (LGW1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 7 | Johann Bauer (MUER1) | 3:2 |
10.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 7 | Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 7 | Artem Fedorov (MUER1) | 1:3 |