Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Kamreiner, BBSV Vordernberg

Nationalität AUT
Verein BBSV Vordernberg
Spiele 370
Siege 205
Niederlagen 165
Siegerquote 55.4%
RC-Punkte 1241
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:0
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 3:1
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 2:3
07.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 David Deutschmann (SLA1) 3:0
07.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 3:0
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 3:2
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Ewald Fuchs (GLOB2) 3:0
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:1
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 1:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 3:1
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:0
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 3:1
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3) 3:0
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Vanessa Trattner (SZU3) 2:3
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Mike Bischof (SLA1) 3:1
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 3:0
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 3:2
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Josef Pojer (OBD3) 3:0
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 3:1
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 1:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Simon Eiletz (KNI2) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 3:2
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 3:0
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC2) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Albin Ebner (ZEL3) 3:2
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Wolfgang Hauser (ZEL3) 3:0
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Rupert Moser (ZEL3) 2:3
25.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Marlene Regner (UNZ1) 3:0
25.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 1:3
25.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 0:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Markus Schmücker (TROF2) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Mario Maxl (OBD2) 3:0
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 3:1
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 3:2
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:0