Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Helmut Teubenbacher, KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg |
Spiele | 348 |
Siege | 146 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 202 |
Siegerquote | 42% |
RC-Punkte | 737 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2) | 3:2 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Iris Richter (KAPF7) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF7) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Gabor Gallo (MIDO2) | 2:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Werner Zmek (LGW4) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Jan Bader (LEO8) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Christian Haberl (LGW4) | 1:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Felix Rieger (MUER2) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Ronald Tremmel (LEO8) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Tomislav Somodi (LGW4) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Peter Kainradl (MUER2) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Lukas Hufnagl (LEO8) | 3:1 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 3:1 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 2:3 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Karl Müller (LEO9) | 2:3 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Konrad Schloffer (FDO1) | 2:3 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Franz Reindl (SUF2) | 1:3 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Harro Thurner (LEO9) | 1:3 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Norbert Matzer (FDO1) | 3:2 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Andreas Stix (KAPF7) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Gabor Gallo (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Rupert Wrobel (KAPF7) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2) | 3:2 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Paul Pop (KAPF7) | 1:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Jan Bader (LEO8) | 3:2 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Heinrich Präsent (LGW4) | 3:2 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Lukas Hufnagl (LEO8) | 3:1 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Heimo Herbst (MUER2) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Werner Zmek (LGW4) | 1:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Ronald Tremmel (LEO8) | 0:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Felix Rieger (MUER2) | 3:1 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Heinrich Präsent (LGW3) | 1:3 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Manuel Swoboda (LGW3) | 2:3 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Benjamin Hinger (LEO7) | 3:2 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Felix Rieger (MUER2) | 3:2 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 0:3 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Jakob Natter (LEO7) | 0:3 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Konrad Schloffer (FDO1) | 1:3 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Heimo Herbst (MUER2) | 3:0 |
01.02.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Rupert Wrobel (KAPF9) | 3:2 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Harro Thurner (LEO8) | 1:3 |
01.02.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Paul Pop (KAPF9) | 3:0 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Gabor Gallo (MIDO2) | 1:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Alexander Schantl (LEO8) | 1:3 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Tomislav Somodi (LGW3) | 0:3 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Christian Haberl (LGW3) | 1:3 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Norbert Matzer (FDO1) | 3:1 |