Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Teubenbacher, KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg
Spiele 268
Siege 107
Niederlagen 161
Siegerquote 39.9%
RC-Punkte 742
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10) 3:2
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI2) 3:2
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Heimo Herbst (MUER2) 3:0
08.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Fabian Granitz (KAPF10) 0:3
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Timo Felber (WEI2) 3:1
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Felix Rieger (MUER2) 3:0
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Yaman Almualem (POS1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Christian Lasser (POS1) 0:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10) 0:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Adnan Dedic (KAPF11) 1:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10) 3:0
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Armin Dedic (KAPF11) 3:0
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 7 Franz Reindl (SUF2) 0:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Erwin Meixner (SUF3) 0:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3) 0:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 7 Josef Lehofer (SUF2) 1:3
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Iris Richter (KAPF10) 3:0
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Paul Pop (KAPF11) 3:0
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10) 0:3
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Armin Dedic (KAPF11) 1:3
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF10) 1:3
19.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF5) 1:3
19.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Rosa Sauer (KAPF5) 0:3
27.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Philip Hiden (SFP3) 0:3
27.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Heimo Zenz (SFP3) 0:3
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 4 Paul Pop (KAPF12) 3:2
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 3 Michael Schnitzer (MUER2) 3:0
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 5 Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3) 0:3
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 4 Armin Dedic (KAPF12) 3:2
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 5 Manuel Swoboda (LGW3) 3:0
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 3 Monika Kainradl (MUER2) 1:3
19.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF4) 1:3
19.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF4) 0:3
19.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Steven Schloffer (KAPF4) 0:3
05.05.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 11 Christofer Gesslbauer (SUF3) 3:0
05.05.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 12 Holger Ott (LEO7) 0:3
05.05.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 11 Erwin Meixner (SUF3) 2:3
05.05.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 12 Aleksandr Susloparov (LEO7) 0:3
06.04.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 8 Armin Dedic (KAPF10) 3:2
22.04.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 7 Johann Bauer (MUER1) 0:3
22.04.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 9 Martin Kölber (FDO1) 3:1
22.04.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 7 Karl Theny (MUER1) 0:3
22.04.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 9 Manfred Krisper (FDO1) 0:3
22.04.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 10 Werner Zmek (LGW4) 0:3
06.04.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 8 Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10) 1:3
22.04.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 7 Peter Schwaiger (MUER1) 0:3
22.04.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 9 Manuel Lenz (FDO1) 0:3
22.04.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 10 Christian Haberl (LGW4) 3:1
06.04.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 8 Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10) 2:3
04.03.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF8) 2:3